York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/23/2020 - 7:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leydig, Camryn   16 York Y            2:04.50    2:02.45         20  
                 26.49        57.15 (30.66)
        1:29.21 (32.06)     2:02.45 (33.24)
  2 Padilla, Kenzie  14 PAY               2:09.22    2:06.17         17  
                 27.70        59.61 (31.91)
        1:32.67 (33.06)     2:06.17 (33.50)
  3 Harnish, Meagha  16 York Y            2:07.81    2:06.54         16  
                 28.40      1:00.23 (31.83)
        1:32.99 (32.76)     2:06.54 (33.55)
  4 Josey, Alana M   18 York Y            2:11.53    2:07.82         15  
                 28.36      1:01.24 (32.88)
        1:33.70 (32.46)     2:07.82 (34.12)
  5 Ulmer, Sydney A  16 York Y            2:08.98    2:10.09         14  
                 28.09      1:00.39 (32.30)
        1:34.48 (34.09)     2:10.09 (35.61)
  6 Potteiger, McKe  14 York Y            2:15.42    2:13.77         13  
                 28.97      1:02.26 (33.29)
        1:37.59 (35.33)     2:13.77 (36.18)
  7 Welker, Sydney   17 York Y            2:18.65    2:15.71         12  
                 29.77      1:03.64 (33.87)
        1:38.98 (35.34)     2:15.71 (36.73)
  8 Strayer, Catie   17 York Y            2:18.31    2:19.08         11  
                 30.07      1:04.41 (34.34)
        1:41.46 (37.05)     2:19.08 (37.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Butera, Bella G  16 York Y            2:19.91    2:18.04          9  
                 29.21      1:03.74 (34.53)
        1:40.05 (36.31)     2:18.04 (37.99)
 10 Paxton, Madelyn  15 York Y            2:21.28    2:18.91          7  
                 30.33      1:05.51 (35.18)
        1:41.55 (36.04)     2:18.91 (37.36)
 11 McKenrick, Ally  17 PAY               2:26.36    2:25.58          6  
                 32.23      1:09.20 (36.97)
        1:49.48 (40.28)     2:25.58 (36.10)
 12 Breschi, Sophia  16 York Y            2:29.53    2:26.80          5  
                 30.60      1:06.88 (36.28)
        1:46.01 (39.13)     2:26.80 (40.79)
 13 Kalmanowicz, Ka  14 York Y            2:29.04    2:28.59        
                 30.76      1:06.78 (36.02)
        1:47.32 (40.54)     2:28.59 (41.27)
 14 Lasure, Emma     14 PAY               2:38.90    2:35.22        
                 33.23      1:11.47 (38.24)
        1:52.34 (40.87)     2:35.22 (42.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Frey, Grace N    17 PAY               2:46.30                   
                 34.72      1:16.22 (41.50)
        2:00.20 (43.98)     2:46.30 (46.10)
 -- Pappas, Penelop  17 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Foltz, Caroline  16 York Y                NS                    
 -- Fabian, Carol M  15 York Y                NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             1247.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       459
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            268.5