York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/23/2020 - 7:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 33  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Way, Emily J     14 York Y              23.81      23.43         20  
  2 Havice, Julia J  14 York Y              24.57      24.03         17  
  3 Staretz, Presle  15 York Y              24.76      24.65         16  
  4 Romberger, Bryn  16 PAY                 25.71      25.79         15  
  5 Sadowski, Maris  15 PAY                 25.92      25.87         14  
  6 Hilty, Alexa K   16 York Y              26.24      25.91         13  
  7 Gemma, Ava R     16 York Y              26.11      25.93         12  
  8 Welker, Sydney   17 York Y              26.14      26.08         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Collin, Ava M    17 PAY                 26.39      26.18          9  
 10 Cooper, Olivia   13 PAY                 26.50      26.70          7  
 11 Breschi, Sophia  16 York Y              26.96      26.79          6  
 12 Dittmar, Ella I  15 PAY                 26.76      26.82          5  
 13 Williams, Lydia  13 York Y              27.66      27.14        
 14 Kalmanowicz, Ka  14 York Y              27.22      27.18        
 15 Moore, Chloe O   13 York Y              27.31      27.58        
 16 Strayer, Catie   17 York Y              27.80      27.79        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Navarro, Isabel  14 York Y              28.01      27.81        
 18 Bortner, Maddie  14 York Y              28.49      28.06        
 19 Collin, Carys E  14 PAY                 29.04      28.45        
 20 Wilkinson, Isab  13 York Y              28.26      28.46        
 21 Compher, Addy E  14 PAY                 28.46      28.65        
 22 Kashyap, Adithi  13 PAY                 30.82      31.07        
 23 Patel, Riya D    14 PAY                 33.09      32.92        
 -- Smallwood, Ke-n  13 York Y              30.73         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Hamill, Emily C  13 UMLY                25.03                   
 12 Linsey, Samanth  14 WSY                 26.51                   
 17 Speed, Deanna L  15 York Y              27.53                   
 20 Keefer, Morgan   13 WSY                 27.91                   
 22 Verrelli, Laure  16 UMLY                28.26                   
 26 Calder, Ella C   16 York Y              28.60                   
 27 Janusz, Maddie   16 York Y              28.99                   
 29 McNaull, Anna E  17 PAY                 29.28                   
 30 Fisher, Lauren   14 WSY                 30.02                   
 -- Stringe, Kendal  13 York Y                DQ                    
 -- Foltz, Caroline  16 York Y                NS                    
 -- McCombs, Emma C  17 York Y                NS                    
 -- Evans, Faith A   15 WSY                   NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             1418.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       540
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            268.5