York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/23/2020 - 7:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leydig, Camryn   16 York Y              56.38      55.46         20  
                 27.09        55.46 (28.37)
  2 Trout, Riley E   17 York Y              56.63      56.47         17  
                 27.75        56.47 (28.72)
  3 Havice, Julia J  14 York Y              59.38      57.58         16  
                 28.03        57.58 (29.55)
  4 Way, Emily J     14 York Y            1:00.60      58.29         15  
                 28.29        58.29 (30.00)
  5 Laux, Laura V    17 York Y            1:00.48      59.47         14  
                 28.89        59.47 (30.58)
  6 Paxton, Madelyn  15 York Y              59.92      59.60         13  
                 29.00        59.60 (30.60)
  7 Kapp, Christine  16 York Y            1:01.80    1:01.64         12  
                 29.69      1:01.64 (31.95)
  8 Ulmer, Sydney A  16 York Y            1:01.90    1:02.37         11  
                 30.14      1:02.37 (32.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sadowski, Maris  15 PAY               1:03.32    1:01.97          9  
                 29.99      1:01.97 (31.98)
 10 Burton, Apple M  16 York Y            1:04.13    1:03.03          7  
                 30.58      1:03.03 (32.45)
 11 Klinedinst, Mol  16 York Y            1:04.05    1:03.09          6  
                 30.71      1:03.09 (32.38)
 12 Collin, Ava M    17 PAY               1:03.89    1:03.77          5  
                 30.98      1:03.77 (32.79)
 13 Folcomer, Tiffa  13 York Y            1:04.87    1:03.82        
                 31.07      1:03.82 (32.75)
 14 Romberger, Bryn  16 PAY               1:05.56    1:05.10        
                 31.53      1:05.10 (33.57)
 15 Kalmanowicz, Ka  14 York Y            1:06.57    1:06.31        
                 31.83      1:06.31 (34.48)
 16 McKenrick, Ally  17 PAY               1:07.55    1:07.36        
                 33.07      1:07.36 (34.29)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stringe, Kendal  13 York Y            1:09.43    1:08.38        
                 32.65      1:08.38 (35.73)
 18 Compher, Addy E  14 PAY               1:09.54    1:09.11        
                 33.59      1:09.11 (35.52)
 19 Wilkinson, Isab  13 York Y            1:09.45    1:09.44        
                 33.40      1:09.44 (36.04)
 20 Giesselbach, Sa  13 York Y            1:09.73    1:09.70        
                 33.76      1:09.70 (35.94)
 21 Moore, Chloe O   13 York Y            1:10.84    1:10.63        
                 35.50      1:10.63 (35.13)
 22 Bortner, Maddie  14 York Y            1:12.59    1:11.79        
                 34.82      1:11.79 (36.97)
 23 Lasure, Emma     14 PAY               1:13.14    1:13.03        
                 34.90      1:13.03 (38.13)
 24 Navarro, Isabel  14 York Y            1:12.80    1:13.88        
                 36.32      1:13.88 (37.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Hamill, Emily C  13 UMLY                58.20                   
                 28.68        58.20 (29.52)
  5 Sargent, Devyn   14 UMLY                59.60                   
                 29.06        59.60 (30.54)
 17 Yacoviello, Mol  13 York Y            1:06.24                   
                 31.81      1:06.24 (34.43)
 20 Totoro, Alyssa   16 UMLY              1:07.85                   
                 33.02      1:07.85 (34.83)
 21 Verrelli, Laure  16 UMLY              1:08.48                   
                 32.80      1:08.48 (35.68)
 22 Speed, Deanna L  15 York Y            1:09.26                   
                 32.66      1:09.26 (36.60)
 26 Janusz, Maddie   16 York Y            1:09.58                   
                 34.02      1:09.58 (35.56)
 29 Linsey, Samanth  14 WSY               1:11.55                   
                 35.25      1:11.55 (36.30)
 30 Breschi, Sophia  16 York Y            1:12.02                   
                 34.62      1:12.02 (37.40)
 33 Calder, Ella C   16 York Y            1:12.94                   
                 34.84      1:12.94 (38.10)
 35 Keefer, Morgan   13 WSY               1:14.01                   
                 35.75      1:14.01 (38.26)
 36 Collin, Carys E  14 PAY               1:14.41                   
                 35.70      1:14.41 (38.71)
 37 Patel, Riya D    14 PAY               1:18.50                   
                 37.84      1:18.50 (40.66)
 38 Kashyap, Adithi  13 PAY               1:20.22                   
                 38.97      1:20.22 (41.25)
 39 Smallwood, Ke-n  13 York Y            1:20.59                   
                 39.12      1:20.59 (41.47)
 -- Pappas, Penelop  17 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Froman, Emily J  17 York Y                NS                    
 -- McCombs, Emma C  17 York Y                NS                    
 -- Young, Megan E   16 York Y                NS                    
 -- Evans, Faith A   15 WSY                   NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             1610.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       611
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            268.5