York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/23/2020 - 7:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Harnish, Meagha  16 York Y            2:18.33    2:16.23         20  
                 31.46      1:05.70 (34.24)
        1:40.59 (34.89)     2:16.23 (35.64)
  2 Butera, Bella G  16 York Y            2:29.90    2:24.87         17  
                 32.08      1:08.84 (36.76)
        1:46.74 (37.90)     2:24.87 (38.13)
  3 Josey, Alana M   18 York Y            2:29.96    2:26.93         16  
                 32.56      1:08.98 (36.42)
        1:47.58 (38.60)     2:26.93 (39.35)
  4 Gemma, Ava R     16 York Y            2:26.53    2:27.27         15  
                 33.33      1:10.41 (37.08)
        1:48.62 (38.21)     2:27.27 (38.65)
  5 Trout, Riley E   17 York Y            2:27.52    2:29.84         14  
                 33.85      1:12.03 (38.18)
        1:51.15 (39.12)     2:29.84 (38.69)
  6 Phifer, Izzy R   12 York Y            2:29.25    2:29.92         13  
                 34.16      1:12.04 (37.88)
        1:50.75 (38.71)     2:29.92 (39.17)
  7 Yacoviello, Mol  13 York Y            2:32.30    2:33.66         12  
                 34.29      1:13.27 (38.98)
        1:53.22 (39.95)     2:33.66 (40.44)
  8 Dittmar, Ella I  15 PAY               2:39.46    2:37.59         11  
                 35.57      1:14.99 (39.42)
        1:56.00 (41.01)     2:37.59 (41.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hilty, Alexa K   16 York Y            2:41.96    2:38.92          9  
                 35.78      1:15.88 (40.10)
        1:57.04 (41.16)     2:38.92 (41.88)
 10 Frey, Grace N    17 PAY               2:45.39    2:44.16          7  
                 37.58      1:19.39 (41.81)
        2:01.44 (42.05)     2:44.16 (42.72)
 11 McNaull, Anna E  17 PAY               2:47.91    2:45.84          6  
                 36.91      1:18.40 (41.49)
        2:01.97 (43.57)     2:45.84 (43.87)
 12 Calder, Ella C   16 York Y            2:56.75    2:51.45          5  
                 38.17      1:21.36 (43.19)
        2:06.29 (44.93)     2:51.45 (45.16)
 -- Kapp, Christine  16 York Y            2:41.49         DQ        
                 36.33      1:17.08 (40.75)
        1:59.30 (42.22)          DQ (42.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Padilla, Kenzie  14 PAY               2:29.71                   
                 33.58      1:11.47 (37.89)
        1:50.64 (39.17)     2:29.71 (39.07)
  8 Sargent, Devyn   14 UMLY              2:32.11                   
                 33.75      1:12.70 (38.95)
        1:52.68 (39.98)     2:32.11 (39.43)
 14 Totoro, Alyssa   16 UMLY              2:46.67                   
                 38.72      1:21.09 (42.37)
        2:03.97 (42.88)     2:46.67 (42.70)
 16 Fisher, Lauren   14 WSY               2:53.15                   
                 38.31      1:21.86 (43.55)
        2:08.04 (46.18)     2:53.15 (45.11)
 -- Foltz, Caroline  16 York Y                NS                    
 -- Froman, Emily J  17 York Y                NS                    
 -- McCombs, Emma C  17 York Y                NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             1791.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       693
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            268.5