York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/23/2020 - 7:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y            2:07.41    2:00.78         20  
                 27.31        58.18 (30.87)
        1:29.68 (31.50)     2:00.78 (31.10)
  2 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y            2:03.87    2:03.14         17  
                 27.58        58.42 (30.84)
        1:30.37 (31.95)     2:03.14 (32.77)
  3 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y            2:07.23    2:04.38         16  
                 27.50        58.95 (31.45)
        1:31.09 (32.14)     2:04.38 (33.29)
  4 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y            2:11.14    2:16.27         15  
                 29.77      1:03.58 (33.81)
        1:40.18 (36.60)     2:16.27 (36.09)
  5 Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY               2:16.06    2:16.51         14  
                 28.87      1:02.68 (33.81)
        1:38.98 (36.30)     2:16.51 (37.53)
  6 Fatta, Kaden L   13 York Y            2:21.41    2:18.18         13  
                 30.91      1:05.51 (34.60)
        1:41.56 (36.05)     2:18.18 (36.62)
  7 Woerner, Davis   15 PAY               2:25.99    2:20.44         12  
                 31.10      1:06.68 (35.58)
        1:43.48 (36.80)     2:20.44 (36.96)
  8 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY               2:28.21    2:24.53         11  
                 33.11      1:10.47 (37.36)
        1:48.08 (37.61)     2:24.53 (36.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y            2:29.96    2:29.06          9  
                 33.96      1:12.02 (38.06)
        1:50.57 (38.55)     2:29.06 (38.49)
 10 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y            2:34.69    2:30.54          7  
                 33.81      1:12.06 (38.25)
        1:51.13 (39.07)     2:30.54 (39.41)
 11 Schwalm, Grant   14 York Y            2:31.75    2:30.65          6  
                 34.39      1:12.80 (38.41)
        1:51.58 (38.78)     2:30.65 (39.07)
 12 Wright, Tyler J  14 York Y            2:36.70    2:34.84          5  
                 37.10      1:16.88 (39.78)
        1:55.97 (39.09)     2:34.84 (38.87)
 13 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y            2:36.47    2:35.62        
                 35.10      1:14.54 (39.44)
        1:55.73 (41.19)     2:35.62 (39.89)
 14 O'Leary, Michae  14 York Y            2:39.50    2:36.98        
                 35.82      1:16.26 (40.44)
        1:56.74 (40.48)     2:36.98 (40.24)
 15 Brucker, Ben R   13 PAY               2:51.68    2:53.52        
                 38.89      1:23.91 (45.02)
        2:09.41 (45.50)     2:53.52 (44.11)
 -- Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y            2:41.21         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Oren, David A    18 WSY               2:13.58                   
                 30.35      1:02.81 (32.46)
        1:36.78 (33.97)     2:13.58 (36.80)
  8 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY               2:24.74                   
                 31.64      1:08.32 (36.68)
        1:46.40 (38.08)     2:24.74 (38.34)
  9 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY               2:24.87                   
                 32.19      1:08.62 (36.43)
        1:46.99 (38.37)     2:24.87 (37.88)
 18 Sevelis, Mantas  16 UMLY              2:39.84                   
                 36.08      1:17.24 (41.16)
        1:58.94 (41.70)     2:39.84 (40.90)
 -- Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y                NS                    
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y                NS                    
 -- Pappas, George   17 PAY                   NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1711   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       641
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA              130