York YMCA Aquatic Club                          8/21/2020 - 4:57 PM
           Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020           
                             MA 2045 AP                             
 
 Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y              59.36      56.36 q      
                 26.44        56.36 (29.92)
  2 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y              58.41      57.92 q      
                 27.28        57.92 (30.64)
  3 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y            1:00.29      58.29 q      
                 27.05        58.29 (31.24)
  4 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y              56.92      58.60 q      
                 27.64        58.60 (30.96)
  5 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y              58.81      58.95 q      
                 27.79        58.95 (31.16)
  6 Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY               1:00.29    1:00.82 q      
                 28.42      1:00.82 (32.40)
  7 Oren, David A    18 WSY                 58.53    1:02.12 q      
                 28.84      1:02.12 (33.28)
  8 Fatta, Kaden L   13 York Y            1:06.52    1:04.10 q      
                 30.20      1:04.10 (33.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY               1:04.98    1:04.62 q      
                 30.54      1:04.62 (34.08)
 10 Wang, Ethan F    15 York Y            1:06.18    1:05.16 q      
                 30.26      1:05.16 (34.90)
 11 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY               1:04.91    1:05.73 q      
                 30.53      1:05.73 (35.20)
 12 Schwalm, Gannon  16 York Y            1:04.25    1:05.79 q      
                 30.71      1:05.79 (35.08)
 13 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY               1:08.81    1:06.92 q      
                 31.57      1:06.92 (35.35)
 14 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY              1:09.79    1:07.05 q      
                 32.26      1:07.05 (34.79)
 15 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY               1:08.53    1:07.68 q      
                 31.83      1:07.68 (35.85)
 16 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y                 NT    1:07.94 q      
                 31.63      1:07.94 (36.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wade, Jacob R    15 York Y            1:07.67    1:08.19 q      
                 32.12      1:08.19 (36.07)
 18 Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y            1:05.65    1:08.38 q      
                 32.05      1:08.38 (36.33)
 19 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y            1:08.66    1:09.54 q      
                 32.73      1:09.54 (36.81)
 20 Chenot, Nolan E  17 WSY               1:09.02    1:10.41 q      
                 32.81      1:10.41 (37.60)
 21 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY               1:11.39    1:10.61 q      
                 33.18      1:10.61 (37.43)
 22 Ferenz, Matthew  14 PAY               1:11.04    1:11.62 q      
                 33.45      1:11.62 (38.17)
 23 Schwalm, Grant   14 York Y            1:11.85    1:11.66 q      
                 34.01      1:11.66 (37.65)
 24 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y            1:11.54    1:11.68 q      
                 33.62      1:11.68 (38.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y            1:09.41    1:12.03        
                 33.60      1:12.03 (38.43)
 26 McNaull, Albert  16 UMLY              1:15.89    1:17.20        
                 36.37      1:17.20 (40.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Knarr, Trevor M  14 York Y            1:19.83    1:18.90        
                 36.74      1:18.90 (42.16)
 28 Miller, Stevy A  14 York Y            1:22.49    1:20.51        
                 37.48      1:20.51 (43.03)
 29 Ferenz, Tyler J  13 PAY               1:28.01    1:21.73        
                 38.04      1:21.73 (43.69)
 30 King, Dalen R    13 York Y            1:23.21    1:27.27        
                 41.71      1:27.27 (45.56)
 31 Montgomery, Jac  14 York Y            1:36.05    1:34.03        
                 42.65      1:34.03 (51.38)
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y            1:09.19         NS        
 -- Seitz, Joshua L  13 York Y            1:29.31         NS