York YMCA Aquatic Club                          8/21/2020 - 4:58 PM
           Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020           
                             MA 2045 AP                             
 
 Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y              46.00      45.17 q      
                 21.59        45.17 (23.58)
  2 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y              47.49      47.95 q      
                 22.80        47.95 (25.15)
  3 Baganski, Brend  17 PAY                 47.67      48.63 q      
                 23.23        48.63 (25.40)
  4 Hamill, Alex M   16 UMLY                48.95      48.83 q      
                 23.41        48.83 (25.42)
  5 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y              50.68      49.45 q      
                 23.84        49.45 (25.61)
  6 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y              49.30      49.46 q      
                 23.96        49.46 (25.50)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY                 47.76      49.46 q      
                 23.84        49.46 (25.62)
  8 Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY                 48.46      49.93 q      
                 23.47        49.93 (26.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez Bonilla,   16 PAY                 48.89      50.00 q      
                 23.81        50.00 (26.19)
 10 Wade, Jacob R    15 York Y              48.62      50.39 q      
                 23.80        50.39 (26.59)
 11 Wang, Ethan F    15 York Y              49.83      50.43 q      
                 24.32        50.43 (26.11)
 11 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y              50.77      50.43 q      
                 24.21        50.43 (26.22)
 13 Welker, Nathan   15 York Y              51.32      50.64 q      
                 24.06        50.64 (26.58)
 13 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY                 50.06      50.64 q      
                 24.62        50.64 (26.02)
 15 McDermott, Will  17 York Y              49.67      50.94 q      
                 24.64        50.94 (26.30)
 16 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY                49.09      50.95 q      
                 24.50        50.95 (26.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bingaman, Jasen  17 York Y              50.77      51.06 q      
                 24.37        51.06 (26.69)
 18 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY                 49.91      51.35 q      
                 24.92        51.35 (26.43)
 19 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y              52.91      51.45 q      
                 24.27        51.45 (27.18)
 20 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY                 52.13      51.68 q      
                 24.79        51.68 (26.89)
 21 Schwalm, Gannon  16 York Y              51.48      52.00 q      
                 24.75        52.00 (27.25)
 22 Henry, Christia  14 York Y              53.34      52.27 q      
                 25.21        52.27 (27.06)
 23 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY                 53.43      52.83 q      
                 25.25        52.83 (27.58)
 24 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY                 53.48      53.45 q      
                 25.36        53.45 (28.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ferenz, Matthew  14 PAY                 53.84      53.59        
                 25.15        53.59 (28.44)
 26 Chenot, Nolan E  17 WSY                 49.60      53.64        
                 24.99        53.64 (28.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y              53.61      54.04        
                 25.90        54.04 (28.14)
 28 Baganski, Patri  14 PAY                 56.22      55.55        
                 26.77        55.55 (28.78)
 29 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y              55.73      56.33        
                 27.41        56.33 (28.92)
 30 Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y              54.23      56.44        
                 27.15        56.44 (29.29)
 31 Sadowski, Blais  13 PAY                 56.76      56.66        
                 27.06        56.66 (29.60)
 32 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y              56.81      56.69        
                 27.40        56.69 (29.29)
 33 Ferenz, Tyler J  13 PAY                 57.14      56.81        
                 27.34        56.81 (29.47)
 34 Wright, Tyler J  14 York Y              57.89      57.52        
                 27.71        57.52 (29.81)
 35 McNaull, Albert  16 UMLY                57.00      58.08        
                 28.23        58.08 (29.85)
 36 O'Leary, Michae  14 York Y              59.38      58.30        
                 28.23        58.30 (30.07)
 37 Knarr, Trevor M  14 York Y            1:00.08    1:01.41        
                 29.36      1:01.41 (32.05)
 38 Miller, Stevy A  14 York Y            1:01.74    1:01.74        
                 29.32      1:01.74 (32.42)
 39 King, Dalen R    13 York Y            1:02.85    1:07.13        
                 31.60      1:07.13 (35.53)
 40 Montgomery, Jac  14 York Y            1:06.89    1:11.38        
                 32.73      1:11.38 (38.65)
 -- Hussin, Jack G   17 PAY                 48.67         NS        
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y              58.03         NS        
 -- Seitz, Joshua L  13 York Y            1:06.74         NS        
 -- Pappas, George   17 PAY                 50.79         NS