York YMCA Aquatic Club                         8/22/2020 - 10:03 AM
           Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020           
                             MA 2045 AP                             
 
 Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY               1:42.69    1:45.54 q      
                 24.64        51.78 (27.14)
        1:18.92 (27.14)     1:45.54 (26.62)
  2 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y            1:44.98    1:45.82 q      
                 23.82        50.41 (26.59)
        1:17.69 (27.28)     1:45.82 (28.13)
  3 Hussin, Jack G   17 PAY               1:45.45    1:46.16 q      
                 24.85        51.77 (26.92)
        1:19.00 (27.23)     1:46.16 (27.16)
  4 Hamill, Alex M   16 UMLY              1:47.04    1:48.28 q      
                 24.64        51.29 (26.65)
        1:19.41 (28.12)     1:48.28 (28.87)
  5 Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY               1:46.64    1:48.38 q      
                 24.56        51.75 (27.19)
        1:19.98 (28.23)     1:48.38 (28.40)
  6 McDermott, Will  17 York Y            1:43.10    1:49.42 q      
                 24.36        51.28 (26.92)
        1:20.15 (28.87)     1:49.42 (29.27)
  7 Perez Bonilla,   16 PAY               1:47.43    1:49.80 q      
                 25.28        52.53 (27.25)
        1:20.75 (28.22)     1:49.80 (29.05)
  8 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY               1:47.65    1:50.12 q      
                 25.88        53.89 (28.01)
        1:22.38 (28.49)     1:50.12 (27.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY               1:49.94    1:51.20 q      
                 25.78        53.94 (28.16)
        1:22.68 (28.74)     1:51.20 (28.52)
 10 Welker, Nathan   15 York Y            1:52.37    1:51.41 q      
                 25.93        54.39 (28.46)
        1:23.08 (28.69)     1:51.41 (28.33)
 11 Wang, Ethan F    15 York Y            1:50.62    1:52.09 q      
                 25.54        53.37 (27.83)
        1:22.15 (28.78)     1:52.09 (29.94)
 12 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY              1:47.66    1:52.73 q      
                 25.24        53.56 (28.32)
        1:22.97 (29.41)     1:52.73 (29.76)
 13 Bingaman, Jasen  17 York Y            1:48.82    1:53.18 q      
                 26.77        54.24 (27.47)
        1:23.30 (29.06)     1:53.18 (29.88)
 14 Semmer, Jack B   16 UMLY              1:56.67    1:54.03 q      
                 26.33        55.07 (28.74)
        1:24.95 (29.88)     1:54.03 (29.08)
 15 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY               1:51.80    1:54.28 q      
                 26.10        54.96 (28.86)
        1:24.40 (29.44)     1:54.28 (29.88)
 16 Schwalm, Gannon  16 York Y            1:53.66    1:54.94 q      
                 26.90        56.26 (29.36)
        1:25.49 (29.23)     1:54.94 (29.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Christia  14 York Y            1:56.29    1:55.02 q      
                 26.18        55.16 (28.98)
        1:25.02 (29.86)     1:55.02 (30.00)
 18 Chang, Jonathan  14 WSY               1:48.82    1:55.30 q      
                 26.28        55.26 (28.98)
        1:25.03 (29.77)     1:55.30 (30.27)
 19 Pappas, George   17 PAY               1:51.98    1:55.77 q      
                 25.27        53.82 (28.55)
        1:24.08 (30.26)     1:55.77 (31.69)
 20 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY               1:54.99    1:55.90 q      
                 25.90        55.41 (29.51)
        1:25.79 (30.38)     1:55.90 (30.11)
 21 Ferenz, Matthew  14 PAY               1:54.31    1:58.10 q      
                 26.27        55.94 (29.67)
        1:27.07 (31.13)     1:58.10 (31.03)
 22 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY               1:57.03    1:58.65 q      
                 25.97        55.35 (29.38)
        1:26.70 (31.35)     1:58.65 (31.95)
 23 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y            2:01.03    2:02.12 q      
                 28.19        58.71 (30.52)
        1:30.44 (31.73)     2:02.12 (31.68)
 24 Cuevas Riego De  13 UMLY                   NT    2:02.80 q      
                 27.85        59.64 (31.79)
      2:02.80 (1:03.16)         2:02.80 ( )
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ferenz, Tyler J  13 PAY               2:03.37    2:03.19        
                 28.06                     
            1:31.62 ( )     2:03.19 (31.57)
 26 McNaull, Albert  16 UMLY              2:00.33    2:04.24        
                 29.18      1:00.26 (31.08)
        1:32.38 (32.12)     2:04.24 (31.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sadowski, Blais  13 PAY               2:04.59    2:04.70        
                 27.82        59.54 (31.72)
        1:32.70 (33.16)     2:04.70 (32.00)
 28 Baganski, Patri  14 PAY               2:07.93    2:05.82        
                 28.24        59.73 (31.49)
        1:32.82 (33.09)     2:05.82 (33.00)
 29 Cunningham, Bri  15 WSY               2:02.40    2:06.12        
                 27.82        58.67 (30.85)
      2:06.12 (1:07.45)                    
 30 Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y            1:58.77    2:06.18        
                 28.23      1:00.75 (32.52)
        1:33.70 (32.95)     2:06.18 (32.48)
 31 Knarr, Trevor M  14 York Y            2:18.88    2:16.88        
                 31.12      1:06.10 (34.98)
        1:41.38 (35.28)     2:16.88 (35.50)
 32 Brucker, Ben R   13 PAY               2:19.43    2:17.58        
                 30.83      1:06.39 (35.56)
        1:43.35 (36.96)     2:17.58 (34.23)
 33 Montgomery, Jac  14 York Y            2:30.82    2:32.03        
                 32.50      1:12.11 (39.61)
        1:53.28 (41.17)     2:32.03 (38.75)
 34 Lulo, Edward     15 York Y            2:28.99    2:38.02        
 -- Seitz, Joshua L  13 York Y            2:22.51         NS