York YMCA Aquatic Club                         8/22/2020 - 10:03 AM
           Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020           
                             MA 2045 AP                             
 
 Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y              51.37      50.86 q      
                 23.50        50.86 (27.36)
  2 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y              54.96      54.31 q      
                 25.23        54.31 (29.08)
  3 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY                 54.56      54.38 q      
                 25.73        54.38 (28.65)
  4 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y              56.16      54.64 q      
                 25.23        54.64 (29.41)
  5 Baganski, Brend  17 PAY                 51.83      54.83 q      
                 25.09        54.83 (29.74)
  6 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y              57.08      54.94 q      
                 25.49        54.94 (29.45)
  7 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y              57.87      56.19 q      
                 25.58        56.19 (30.61)
  8 Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y              56.36      57.31 q      
                 26.53        57.31 (30.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY                 55.25      58.40 q      
                 27.51        58.40 (30.89)
 10 Fatta, Kaden L   13 York Y              59.96      58.72 q      
                 27.29        58.72 (31.43)
 11 Wright, Tyler J  14 York Y            1:01.26      59.10 q      
                 28.11        59.10 (30.99)
 12 Chenot, Nolan E  17 WSY                 55.03      59.44 q      
                 27.70        59.44 (31.74)
 13 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY               1:01.38    1:00.12 q      
                 27.75      1:00.12 (32.37)
 14 Bingaman, Jasen  17 York Y              59.27    1:00.39 q      
                 27.66      1:00.39 (32.73)
 15 Johnson, James   15 UMLY                58.53    1:00.44 q      
                 27.45      1:00.44 (32.99)
 16 Sadowski, Blais  13 PAY               1:00.49    1:01.32 q      
                 28.20      1:01.32 (33.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y            1:02.97    1:01.58 q      
                 28.10      1:01.58 (33.48)
 18 O'Leary, Michae  14 York Y            1:03.45    1:03.33 q      
                 29.60      1:03.33 (33.73)
 19 Woerner, Davis   15 PAY               1:07.23    1:04.57 q      
                 28.87      1:04.57 (35.70)
 20 Cunningham, Bri  15 WSY                 59.70    1:04.62 q      
                 29.90      1:04.62 (34.72)
 21 Cuevas Riego De  13 UMLY              1:07.85    1:06.51 q      
                 30.77      1:06.51 (35.74)
 22 Schwalm, Grant   14 York Y            1:09.11    1:09.11 q      
                 32.16      1:09.11 (36.95)
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y            1:07.80         NS