Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/20/2020 03:04 PM
                Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020                 
                                  MA 2045 AP                                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harnish, Meaghan K            16 York Y                    2:03.79        
  2  Leydig, Camryn G              16 York Y                    2:06.57        
  3  Trout, Riley E                17 York Y                    2:07.23        
  4  Fulton, Alexa L               15 UMLY                      2:08.47        
  5  Padilla, Kenzie               14 PAY                       2:09.33        
  6  Way, Emily J                  14 York Y                    2:10.35        
  7  Laganelli, Audrey L           15 UMLY                      2:10.39        
  8  Butera, Bella G               16 York Y                    2:10.47        
  9  Kapp, Christine O             16 York Y                    2:11.33        
 10  Potteiger, McKenna R          14 York Y                    2:11.62        
 11  Josey, Alana M                18 York Y                    2:11.82        
 12  Paxton, Madelyn L             15 York Y                    2:12.52        
 13  Truskett, Flynn F             15 UMLY                      2:12.64        
 14  Gemma, Ava R                  16 York Y                    2:13.02        
 15  Ulmer, Sydney A               16 York Y                    2:13.09        
 16  Robinson, Lily J              15 UMLY                      2:13.60        
 17  Burton, Apple M               16 York Y                    2:13.82        
 18  Burns, Delaney M              16 UMLY                      2:14.18        
 19  Havice, Julia J               14 York Y                    2:14.85        
 20  Wang, Marina C                15 UMLY                      2:14.95        
 21  Fox, Sarah A                  14 UMLY                      2:16.08        
 22  Folcomer, Tiffany P           13 York Y                    2:17.51        
 23  Strayer, Catie                17 York Y                    2:17.62        
 24  Hilty, Alexa K                16 York Y                    2:19.69        
 25  Yacoviello, Molly E           13 York Y                    2:20.42        
 26  Dittmar, Ella I               15 PAY                       2:21.74        
 27  Fabian, Carol M               15 York Y                    2:21.81        
 28  Cooper, Olivia J              13 PAY                       2:23.95        
 29  Kalmanowicz, Kate E           14 York Y                    2:24.77        
 30  Galef, Emma C                 15 UMLY                      2:24.85        
 31  McNaull, Anna E               17 PAY                       2:27.33        
 32  Collin, Carys E               14 PAY                       2:27.91        
 33  Hummel, Jane F                13 PAY                       2:27.93        
 34  Speed, Deanna L               15 York Y                    2:28.34        
 35  McKenrick, Ally G             17 PAY                       2:28.46        
 36  Linsey, Samantha C            14 WSY                       2:30.93        
 37  Moore, Chloe O                13 York Y                    2:31.92        
 38  Navarro, Isabella R           14 York Y                    2:35.76        
 39  Stringe, Kendall C            13 York Y                    2:36.59        
 40  Young, Megan E                16 York Y                    2:36.66        
 41  Williams, Lydia E             13 York Y                    2:42.48        
 42  Lasure, Emma                  14 PAY                       2:48.43        
 43  Fisher, Lauren G              14 WSY                       2:49.85        
 44  Kashyap, Adithi H             13 PAY                            NT