Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/20/2020 03:04 PM
                Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020                 
                                  MA 2045 AP                                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Riley M               17 York Y                    1:53.15        
  2  Gordon, Daniel K              16 York Y                    1:57.22        
  3  Sargent, Liam Q               16 UMLY                      1:57.62        
  4  McDermott, Will J             17 York Y                    1:57.65        
  5  Lutter, Sam A                 18 York Y                    1:58.05        
  6  Kasznay, Jonah                17 PAY                       1:58.33        
  7  Guckavan, Gavin M             16 WSY                       1:58.44        
  8  Fatta, Tanner J               17 York Y                    1:59.10        
  9  Distenfeld, Tyler J           18 WSY                       1:59.34        
 10  Seman, Alex N                 16 WSY                       2:01.68        
 11  Hussin, Jack G                17 PAY                       2:02.09        
 12  Chang, Jonathan H             14 WSY                       2:02.71        
 13  Smith, Logan W                16 York Y                    2:04.11        
 14  Florio, Paul J                16 PAY                       2:06.44        
 15  Ventura, Timmy J              16 York Y                    2:06.52        
 16  Kim, Stanley T                16 PAY                       2:06.73        
 17  Shelly, Nick V                16 WSY                       2:08.95        
 18  Fatta, Kaden L                13 York Y                    2:09.64        
 19  Ferenz, Matthew J             14 PAY                       2:10.34        
 20  Woerner, Davis C              15 PAY                       2:13.11        
 21  Baganski, Brendan F           17 PAY                       2:13.34        
 22  Semmer, Jack B                16 UMLY                      2:14.64        
 23  Cunningham, Brian R           15 WSY                       2:15.28        
 24  McNaull, Albert J             16 UMLY                      2:16.10        
 25  Pacifico, Ben J               15 York Y                    2:18.49        
 26  Johnson, James C              15 UMLY                      2:18.78        
 27  Grega, Alex B                 15 York Y                    2:19.35        
 28  Wright, Tyler J               14 York Y                    2:22.67        
 29  Schwalm, Grant W              14 York Y                    2:24.24        
 30  O'Leary, Michael S            14 York Y                    2:27.29        
 31  Ferenz, Tyler J               13 PAY                       2:32.15        
 32  King, Dalen R                 13 York Y                    2:32.29        
 33  Brucker, Ben R                13 PAY                       2:33.28        
 34  Lulo, Edward                  15 York Y                    2:54.48