Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/20/2020 03:04 PM
                Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020                 
                                  MA 2045 AP                                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 34  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Daniel K              16 York Y                      20.59        
  2  Baganski, Brendan F           17 PAY                         21.44        
  3  Wade, Jacob R                 15 York Y                      21.97        
  4  Hussin, Jack G                17 PAY                         22.23        
  5  Chenot, Nolan E               17 WSY                         22.30        
  6  Lutter, Sam A                 18 York Y                      22.34        
  7  Perez Bonilla, Jan A          16 PAY                         22.46        
  8  Wang, Ethan F                 15 York Y                      22.51        
  9  Sargent, Liam Q               16 UMLY                        22.66        
 10  Distenfeld, Tyler J           18 WSY                         22.81        
 11  Hamill, Alex M                16 UMLY                        22.94        
 12  Kim, Stanley T                16 PAY                         22.95        
 13  Bingaman, Jasen L             17 York Y                      23.31        
 14  Rager, Tanner R               17 York Y                      23.86        
 15  Driscoll, Moseley             16 York Y                      24.34        
 16  Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin  13 UMLY                        24.34        
 17  Shelly, Nick V                16 WSY                         24.44        
 18  Guckavan, Gavin M             16 WSY                         24.56        
 19  Baganski, Patrick J           14 PAY                         24.57        
 20  Woerner, Davis C              15 PAY                         24.71        
 21  Henry, Christian J            14 York Y                      24.71        
 22  Semmer, Jack B                16 UMLY                        24.85        
 23  Cunningham, Brian R           15 WSY                         25.34        
 24  Giesselbach, Danny            15 York Y                      25.57        
 25  Pacifico, Ben J               15 York Y                      25.94        
 26  Knarr, Trevor M               14 York Y                      27.42        
 27  Schwalm, Grant W              14 York Y                      27.70        
 28  Miller, Stevy A               14 York Y                      27.96        
 29  Lulo, Edward                  15 York Y                      28.30        
 30  Brucker, Ben R                13 PAY                         28.40        
 31  King, Dalen R                 13 York Y                      28.91        
 32  Seitz, Joshua L               13 York Y                      31.34        
 33  Montgomery, Jacob M           14 York Y                      32.19        
 34  Maclennan, Sidney I            8 York Y                      36.20