Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/20/2020 03:04 PM
                Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020                 
                                  MA 2045 AP                                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trout, Riley E                17 York Y                      55.90        
  2  Leydig, Camryn G              16 York Y                      55.99        
  3  Hamill, Emily C               13 UMLY                        57.97        
  4  Havice, Julia J               14 York Y                      58.22        
  5  Sargent, Devyn M              14 UMLY                        59.19        
  6  Laux, Laura V                 17 York Y                      59.21        
  7  McCombs, Emma C               17 York Y                      59.23        
  8  Paxton, Madelyn L             15 York Y                      59.55        
  9  Ulmer, Sydney A               16 York Y                      59.75        
 10  Way, Emily J                  14 York Y                      59.84        
 11  Kapp, Christine O             16 York Y                    1:00.35        
 12  Pappas, Penelope E            17 PAY                       1:00.68        
 13  Froman, Emily J               17 York Y                    1:01.15        
 14  Sadowski, Maris N             15 PAY                       1:01.17        
 15  Collin, Ava M                 17 PAY                       1:01.59        
 16  Klinedinst, Molly K           16 York Y                    1:03.81        
 17  Romberger, Brynn E            16 PAY                       1:03.97        
 18  Folcomer, Tiffany P           13 York Y                    1:04.09        
 19  Burton, Apple M               16 York Y                    1:04.40        
 20  Kalmanowicz, Kate E           14 York Y                    1:04.68        
 21  Collin, Carys E               14 PAY                       1:05.38        
 22  McKenrick, Ally G             17 PAY                       1:06.40        
 23  Speed, Deanna L               15 York Y                    1:06.74        
 24  Verrelli, Lauren A            16 UMLY                      1:07.66        
 25  Stringe, Kendall C            13 York Y                    1:07.84        
 26  Moore, Chloe O                13 York Y                    1:08.50        
 27  Compher, Addy E               14 PAY                       1:08.53        
 28  Calder, Ella C                16 York Y                    1:09.21        
 29  Totoro, Alyssa M              16 UMLY                      1:09.59        
 30  Young, Megan E                16 York Y                    1:09.65        
 31  Yacoviello, Molly E           13 York Y                    1:09.65        
 32  Janusz, Maddie R              16 York Y                    1:10.36        
 33  Giesselbach, Sarah            13 York Y                    1:10.60        
 34  Linsey, Samantha C            14 WSY                       1:10.81        
 35  Breschi, Sophia I             16 York Y                    1:11.35        
 36  Keefer, Morgan E              13 WSY                       1:11.48        
 37  Evans, Faith A                15 WSY                       1:12.06        
 38  Wilkinson, Isabella J         13 York Y                    1:12.29        
 39  Bortner, Maddie N             14 York Y                    1:12.98        
 40  Navarro, Isabella R           14 York Y                    1:13.40        
 41  Patel, Riya D                 14 PAY                       1:15.91        
 42  Lasure, Emma                  14 PAY                       1:16.21        
 43  Kashyap, Adithi H             13 PAY                            NT