Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/20/2020 03:04 PM
                Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020                 
                                  MA 2045 AP                                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Daniel K              16 York Y                      53.11        
  2  Hamill, Alex M                16 UMLY                        53.14        
  3  Kasznay, Jonah                17 PAY                         53.27        
  4  Pappas, George D              17 PAY                         53.33        
  5  Sargent, Liam Q               16 UMLY                        53.94        
  6  Distenfeld, Tyler J           18 WSY                         54.01        
  7  Guckavan, Gavin M             16 WSY                         54.82        
  8  Welker, Nathan W              15 York Y                      54.87        
  9  Wang, Ethan F                 15 York Y                      55.56        
 10  McDermott, Will J             17 York Y                      56.06        
 11  Wade, Jacob R                 15 York Y                      56.38        
 12  Seman, Alex N                 16 WSY                         56.49        
 13  Baganski, Brendan F           17 PAY                         56.58        
 14  Shelly, Nick V                16 WSY                         56.76        
 15  Woerner, Davis C              15 PAY                         59.13        
 16  Ventura, Timmy J              16 York Y                      59.95        
 17  Sevelis, Mantas               16 UMLY                      1:00.62        
 18  Cunningham, Brian R           15 WSY                       1:01.33        
 19  Ferenz, Matthew J             14 PAY                       1:01.89        
 20  Baganski, Patrick J           14 PAY                       1:03.40        
 21  Giesselbach, Danny            15 York Y                    1:03.57        
 22  McNaull, Albert J             16 UMLY                      1:03.62        
 23  Driscoll, Moseley             16 York Y                    1:04.09        
 24  Rager, Tanner R               17 York Y                    1:04.61        
 25  Miller, Stevy A               14 York Y                    1:06.49        
 26  Ferenz, Tyler J               13 PAY                       1:07.26        
 27  Knarr, Trevor M               14 York Y                    1:07.43        
 28  Grega, Alex B                 15 York Y                    1:08.45        
 29  King, Dalen R                 13 York Y                    1:10.46        
 30  Lulo, Edward                  15 York Y                    1:10.53        
 31  Montgomery, Jacob M           14 York Y                    1:15.22        
 32  Seitz, Joshua L               13 York Y                    1:17.54        
 33  Maclennan, Sidney I            8 York Y                    1:34.20