Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/20/2020 03:04 PM
                Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020                 
                                  MA 2045 AP                                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Riley M               17 York Y                    2:03.20        
  2  Fatta, Tanner J               17 York Y                    2:04.71        
  3  Oren, David A                 18 WSY                       2:06.64        
  4  Lutter, Sam A                 18 York Y                    2:07.54        
  5  Smith, Logan W                16 York Y                    2:12.97        
  6  Kasznay, Jonah                17 PAY                       2:16.68        
  7  Woerner, Davis C              15 PAY                       2:20.57        
  8  Florio, Paul J                16 PAY                       2:21.47        
  9  Fatta, Kaden L                13 York Y                    2:24.28        
 10  Seman, Alex N                 16 WSY                       2:24.74        
 11  Ventura, Timmy J              16 York Y                    2:25.06        
 12  Driscoll, Moseley             16 York Y                    2:28.24        
 13  Grega, Alex B                 15 York Y                    2:29.11        
 14  Giesselbach, Danny            15 York Y                    2:29.21        
 15  Kim, Stanley T                16 PAY                       2:29.80        
 16  Schwalm, Grant W              14 York Y                    2:30.71        
 17  Pacifico, Ben J               15 York Y                    2:30.89        
 18  Wright, Tyler J               14 York Y                    2:37.16        
 19  O'Leary, Michael S            14 York Y                    2:39.62        
 20  Sevelis, Mantas               16 UMLY                      2:42.13        
 21  Pappas, George D              17 PAY                       2:50.85        
 22  Brucker, Ben R                13 PAY                       3:01.66        
 23  Rager, Tanner R               17 York Y                         NT