York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/23/2020 - 6:44 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 34  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y              20.66      20.23         20  
  2 Wade, Jacob R    15 York Y              22.11      21.75         17  
  3 Baganski, Brend  17 PAY                 21.89      21.79         16  
  4 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y              22.63      22.18         15  
  5 Wang, Ethan F    15 York Y              22.93      22.69         14  
  6 Bingaman, Jasen  17 York Y              24.00      23.40         13  
  7 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y              23.59      23.41         12  
  8 Woerner, Davis   15 PAY                 24.19      24.17         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Henry, Christia  14 York Y              24.26      23.98          9  
 10 Baganski, Patri  14 PAY                 24.41      23.99          7  
 11 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y              25.51      25.28          6  
 12 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y              26.00      25.64          5  
 13 Knarr, Trevor M  14 York Y              26.84      26.56        
 14 Miller, Stevy A  14 York Y              27.93      27.33        
 15 Schwalm, Grant   14 York Y              27.69      27.59        
 16 Brucker, Ben R   13 PAY                 28.34      28.19        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 King, Dalen R    13 York Y              30.29      29.74        
 18 Montgomery, Jac  14 York Y              31.39      30.51        
 19 Maclennan, Sidn   8 York Y              35.28      37.08        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Hussin, Jack G   17 PAY                 22.43                   
  7 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY                 23.10                   
  8 Hamill, Alex M   16 UMLY                23.17                   
  8 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY                 23.17                   
 10 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY                23.27                   
 11 Chenot, Nolan E  17 WSY                 23.50                   
 14 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY                 24.06                   
 15 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY                 24.17                   
 19 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY                 24.48                   
 22 Cunningham, Bri  15 WSY                 26.57                   
 -- Semmer, Jack B   16 UMLY                  NS                    
 -- Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y                NS                    
 -- Seitz, Joshua L  13 York Y                NS                    
 -- Perez Bonilla,   16 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Lulo, Edward     15 York Y                NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1378   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       484
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA              130