York YMCA Aquatic Club                                9/27/2020 - 12:18 PM
          YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 yy vs ry vs pay - 9/27/2020           
                   2020 YSCAP Dual Meet Series - Meet #1                   
             at the Graham Aquatic Center | 9/27/20 MA 2103 AP             
 
 Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bohannon, Lily   10 York Y-MA         2:56.20    2:46.82         20  
                 38.72      1:22.68 (43.96)
        2:08.24 (45.56)     2:46.82 (38.58)
  2 Navari, Ella G   10 York Y-MA         2:45.30    2:49.71         17  
                 34.66      1:14.74 (40.08)
        2:09.92 (55.18)     2:49.71 (39.79)
  3 Ulmer, Lauren C  10 York Y-MA              NT    3:08.84         16  
                 37.73      1:24.81 (47.08)
      2:25.02 (1:00.21)     3:08.84 (43.82)
 -- Figueroa, Miche  10 PAY-MA            3:17.74         DQ        
                 44.96                     
            2:33.18 ( )          DQ (43.03)
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phifer, Izzy R   12 York Y-MA         2:17.67    2:19.10         20  
                 30.97      1:08.20 (37.23)
        1:46.31 (38.11)     2:19.10 (32.79)
  2 Eckert, Jayla M  12 York Y-MA         2:25.40    2:27.46         17  
                 31.47      1:06.89 (35.42)
        1:51.64 (44.75)     2:27.46 (35.82)
  3 Miller, Brianna  12 York Y-MA         2:29.78    2:31.39         16  
                 32.61      1:12.18 (39.57)
        1:55.57 (43.39)     2:31.39 (35.82)
  4 Lewis, Brynn B   12 PAY-MA            2:31.57    2:34.73         15  
                 33.22      1:11.38 (38.16)
        2:00.52 (49.14)     2:34.73 (34.21)
  5 Figueroa, Karin  12 PAY-MA            2:41.31    2:43.57         14  
                 35.08      1:16.05 (40.97)
        2:06.22 (50.17)     2:43.57 (37.35)
  6 King, Delaney N  12 York Y-MA         2:54.58    2:50.51         13  
                 36.06      1:16.65 (40.59)
        2:09.00 (52.35)     2:50.51 (41.51)
  7 Burton, Gracie   11 York Y-MA         4:07.37    3:40.58         12  
                 50.38      1:46.27 (55.89)
        2:45.81 (59.54)     3:40.58 (54.77)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                131   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        29