Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/26/2020 08:53 AM
            YSCAP Swimming Series 2020 yy vs ry vs pay - 9/27/2020             
                     2020 YSCAP Dual Meet Series - Meet #1                     
               at the Graham Aquatic Center | 9/27/20 MA 2103 AP               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McDermott, Will J             17 York Y-MA                 1:57.65        
  2  Lutter, Sam A                 18 York Y-MA                 1:58.05        
  3  Kasznay, Jonah                17 PAY-MA                    1:58.33        
  4  Schwalm, Gannon I             17 York Y-MA                 2:04.25        
  5  Kim, Stanley T                17 PAY-MA                    2:05.12        
  6  Florio, Paul J                16 PAY-MA                    2:06.44        
  7  Wade, Jacob R                 15 York Y-MA                 2:08.65        
  8  Henry, Christian J            14 York Y-MA                 2:08.86        
  9  Ferroni, Ethan J              15 York Y-MA                 2:09.32        
 10  Richards, Logan M             15 PAY-MA                    2:09.84        
 11  Bingaman, Jasen L             17 York Y-MA                 2:10.44        
 12  Woerner, Davis C              15 PAY-MA                    2:13.11        
 13  Strieb, Sam                   17 RY-MA                     2:14.00        
 14  Giesselbach, Danny            15 York Y-MA                 2:18.03        
 15  Driscoll, Moseley             16 York Y-MA                 2:18.92        
 16  Grega, Alex B                 15 York Y-MA                 2:19.35        
 17  Morgan, Levi C                17 York Y-MA                 2:20.20        
 18  Ferenz, Tyler J               13 PAY-MA                    2:20.54        
 19  DiMartini, Frankie J          14 RY-MA                     2:21.78        
 20  Perez Bonilla, Jan A          17 PAY-MA                    2:22.99        
 21  Miller, Stevy A               14 York Y-MA                 2:25.29        
 22  Drover, Adam R                16 PAY-MA                    2:25.55        
 23  King, Dalen R                 13 York Y-MA                 2:32.29        
 24  Edwards, Bret A               13 RY-MA                     3:37.81        
 25  Barlow, Charley H             13 York Y-MA                      NT        
 26  Rager, Tanner R               17 York Y-MA                      NT