York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 9:25 AM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Arman M         10 PAY-MA                 NT    5:31.29  
                 37.98      1:21.16 (43.18)
        2:00.85 (39.69)     2:40.82 (39.97)
        3:29.18 (48.36)     4:16.05 (46.87)
        4:54.85 (38.80)     5:31.29 (36.44)
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Belbot, Spencer D      11 North Baltimore-  4:43.58    4:39.04  
                 29.80      1:04.22 (34.42)
        1:39.59 (35.37)     2:15.85 (36.26)
        2:55.12 (39.27)     3:36.15 (41.03)
        4:08.08 (31.93)     4:39.04 (30.96)
  2 Lakatta, Charlie M     12 North Baltimore-  4:44.83    4:40.90  
                 28.55      1:02.07 (33.52)
        1:36.88 (34.81)     2:12.01 (35.13)
        2:53.56 (41.55)     3:36.26 (42.70)
        4:09.29 (33.03)     4:40.90 (31.61)
  3 Torres, Roman G        12 York Y-MA         5:27.65    4:53.86  
                 28.46      1:02.53 (34.07)
        1:42.72 (40.19)     2:20.32 (37.60)
        3:02.76 (42.44)     3:46.10 (43.34)
        4:20.92 (34.82)     4:53.86 (32.94)
  4 Truong, Matthew        12 PAY-MA            5:13.62    4:57.22  
                 32.20      1:08.39 (36.19)
        1:46.08 (37.69)     2:23.10 (37.02)
        3:04.74 (41.64)     3:46.33 (41.59)
        4:22.45 (36.12)     4:57.22 (34.77)
  5 Ellsworth, Hunter E    12 North Baltimore-  5:08.89    5:07.08  
                 32.08      1:10.11 (38.03)
        1:49.72 (39.61)     2:29.61 (39.89)
        3:14.25 (44.64)     3:59.67 (45.42)
        4:33.94 (34.27)     5:07.08 (33.14)
  6 Ferroni, Max G         11 York Y-MA              NT    5:37.84  
                 37.63      1:24.01 (46.38)
        2:07.68 (43.67)     2:50.06 (42.38)
        3:36.63 (46.57)     4:23.75 (47.12)
        5:01.46 (37.71)     5:37.84 (36.38)
  7 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC-MD                NT    5:41.71  
                 34.90      1:23.18 (48.28)
        2:07.05 (43.87)     2:50.27 (43.22)
        3:38.76 (48.49)     4:28.29 (49.53)
        5:05.85 (37.56)     5:41.71 (35.86)
 -- Bilo, Bobby C          12 NAAC-MD                NT         NS