York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 9:25 AM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore-  4:27.75    4:14.63  
                 26.52        56.38 (29.86)
        1:29.52 (33.14)     2:02.88 (33.36)
        2:39.64 (36.76)     3:17.32 (37.68)
        3:46.51 (29.19)     4:14.63 (28.12)
  2 Kunisaki, Max W        14 North Baltimore-  4:24.94    4:15.15  
                 26.39        57.20 (30.81)
        1:32.08 (34.88)     2:05.05 (32.97)
        2:39.89 (34.84)     3:17.29 (37.40)
        3:46.27 (28.98)     4:15.15 (28.88)
  3 Rees, Jonah A          14 North Baltimore-  4:35.31    4:35.10  
                 28.47      1:01.36 (32.89)
        1:35.44 (34.08)     2:10.35 (34.91)
        2:50.56 (40.21)     3:31.71 (41.15)
        4:03.72 (32.01)     4:35.10 (31.38)
  4 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore-  4:37.73    4:36.89  
                 27.57        59.67 (32.10)
        1:35.83 (36.16)     2:10.65 (34.82)
        2:51.59 (40.94)     3:31.77 (40.18)
        4:05.15 (33.38)     4:36.89 (31.74)
  5 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore-  4:55.24    4:47.13  
                 29.41      1:04.01 (34.60)
        1:39.83 (35.82)     2:15.93 (36.10)
        2:59.40 (43.47)     3:42.99 (43.59)
        4:15.66 (32.67)     4:47.13 (31.47)
  6 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC-MD                NT    4:51.23  
                 31.40      1:08.40 (37.00)
        1:46.75 (38.35)     2:23.19 (36.44)
        3:04.88 (41.69)     3:45.60 (40.72)
        4:19.31 (33.71)     4:51.23 (31.92)
  7 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore-  5:22.14    4:57.55  
                 29.93      1:05.81 (35.88)
        1:46.02 (40.21)     2:25.74 (39.72)
        3:06.76 (41.02)     3:48.51 (41.75)
        4:23.71 (35.20)     4:57.55 (33.84)
  8 Link, Denver G         13 NAAC-MD           6:36.59    5:44.03  
                 39.24      1:24.34 (45.10)
        2:04.47 (40.13)     2:46.66 (42.19)
        3:36.98 (50.32)     4:29.56 (52.58)
        5:07.24 (37.68)     5:44.03 (36.79)
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blumenfeld, Ryan N     18 North Baltimore-  4:10.72    4:13.19  
                 25.76        55.35 (29.59)
        1:27.26 (31.91)     1:58.91 (31.65)
        2:37.02 (38.11)     3:15.27 (38.25)
        3:44.82 (29.55)     4:13.19 (28.37)
  2 Branon, Patrick R      15 North Baltimore-  4:19.60    4:16.83  
                 26.53        57.17 (30.64)
        1:31.63 (34.46)     2:05.06 (33.43)
        2:43.04 (37.98)     3:20.41 (37.37)
        3:49.81 (29.40)     4:16.83 (27.02)
  3 Cerny, Josh G          16 North Baltimore-  4:25.31    4:17.10  
                 26.79        57.17 (30.38)
        1:29.48 (32.31)     2:01.54 (32.06)
        2:40.06 (38.52)     3:19.91 (39.85)
        3:49.10 (29.19)     4:17.10 (28.00)
  4 McQuaid, Teddy E       15 North Baltimore-  4:18.95    4:18.32  
                 26.59        57.60 (31.01)
        1:29.32 (31.72)     2:01.60 (32.28)
        2:41.66 (40.06)     3:21.02 (39.36)
        3:50.17 (29.15)     4:18.32 (28.15)
  5 Zhang, Eric L          17 North Baltimore-  4:18.53    4:26.05  
                 26.28        57.23 (30.95)
        1:31.01 (33.78)     2:05.22 (34.21)
        2:42.35 (37.13)     3:21.00 (38.65)
        3:53.73 (32.73)     4:26.05 (32.32)
  6 Fitzsimmons, John M    18 North Baltimore-  4:16.19    4:26.75  
                 26.94        57.67 (30.73)
        1:31.01 (33.34)     2:03.96 (32.95)
        2:44.26 (40.30)     3:25.15 (40.89)
        3:56.83 (31.68)     4:26.75 (29.92)
  7 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore-  4:28.25    4:27.96  
                 27.66        59.76 (32.10)
        1:33.84 (34.08)     2:06.90 (33.06)
        2:47.72 (40.82)     3:26.62 (38.90)
        3:58.10 (31.48)     4:27.96 (29.86)
  8 van Lierop, Hans T     15 North Baltimore-  4:31.70    4:31.08  
                 25.84        56.16 (30.32)
        1:32.35 (36.19)     2:07.43 (35.08)
        2:46.50 (39.07)     3:27.15 (40.65)
        3:59.94 (32.79)     4:31.08 (31.14)
  9 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC-MD           4:34.34    4:31.51  
                 28.19      1:00.44 (32.25)
        1:36.17 (35.73)     2:11.38 (35.21)
        2:50.20 (38.82)     3:29.54 (39.34)
        4:00.96 (31.42)     4:31.51 (30.55)
 10 Matteini, Thomas J     16 North Baltimore-  4:49.28    4:34.44  
                 28.81      1:02.38 (33.57)
        1:37.98 (35.60)     2:13.99 (36.01)
        2:53.17 (39.18)     3:32.68 (39.51)
        4:03.87 (31.19)     4:34.44 (30.57)
 11 Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y-MA         4:33.96    4:36.79  
                 28.17      1:01.47 (33.30)
        1:35.44 (33.97)     2:09.45 (34.01)
        2:50.66 (41.21)     3:32.75 (42.09)
        4:05.18 (32.43)     4:36.79 (31.61)
 12 Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y-MA         4:37.92    4:38.99  
                 29.62      1:02.62 (33.00)
        1:39.79 (37.17)     2:15.46 (35.67)
        2:54.66 (39.20)     3:34.54 (39.88)
        4:07.71 (33.17)     4:38.99 (31.28)
 13 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore-  4:35.23    4:40.15  
                 27.31        59.46 (32.15)
        1:35.11 (35.65)     2:10.50 (35.39)
        2:53.01 (42.51)     3:35.81 (42.80)
        4:08.24 (32.43)     4:40.15 (31.91)
 14 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y-MA         4:43.88    4:40.71  
                 28.40      1:00.32 (31.92)
        1:37.76 (37.44)     2:16.21 (38.45)
        2:56.26 (40.05)     3:37.27 (41.01)
        4:08.74 (31.47)     4:40.71 (31.97)
 15 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore-  4:59.32    4:42.62  
                 28.98      1:02.53 (33.55)
        1:37.62 (35.09)     2:12.96 (35.34)
        2:54.96 (42.00)     3:38.27 (43.31)
        4:11.35 (33.08)     4:42.62 (31.27)
 16 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore-  4:37.62    4:44.28  
                 27.78      1:00.58 (32.80)
        1:35.02 (34.44)     2:10.52 (35.50)
        2:55.07 (44.55)     3:40.10 (45.03)
        4:12.36 (32.26)     4:44.28 (31.92)
 17 Parker, Will P         16 York Y-MA         4:48.20    4:51.15  
                 28.06      1:01.67 (33.61)
      2:16.61 (1:14.94)                    
            2:56.86 ( )     3:39.98 (43.12)
        4:15.99 (36.01)     4:51.15 (35.16)
 18 Grega, Alex B          15 York Y-MA         4:51.82    4:58.17  
                 30.31      1:07.00 (36.69)
        1:46.70 (39.70)     2:25.22 (38.52)
        3:06.68 (41.46)     3:49.13 (42.45)
        4:24.34 (35.21)     4:58.17 (33.83)
 19 Knarr, Trevor M        15 York Y-MA              NT    5:21.57  
                 30.59      1:09.03 (38.44)
        1:50.32 (41.29)     2:30.98 (40.66)
        3:20.59 (49.61)     3:57.77 (37.18)
        4:44.23 (46.46)     5:21.57 (37.34)
 -- Pitta, Charlie N       18 NAAC-MD           4:09.10         NS