York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 9:25 AM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD           4:56.56    4:59.70  
                 26.42        55.98 (29.56)
        1:26.54 (30.56)     1:57.19 (30.65)
        2:27.96 (30.77)     2:58.48 (30.52)
        3:29.05 (30.57)     3:59.71 (30.66)
        4:29.98 (30.27)     4:59.70 (29.72)
  2 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD           5:23.19    5:02.56  
                 27.07        56.65 (29.58)
        1:26.70 (30.05)     1:57.65 (30.95)
        2:28.96 (31.31)     2:59.99 (31.03)
        3:31.00 (31.01)     4:02.26 (31.26)
        4:33.01 (30.75)     5:02.56 (29.55)
  3 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y-MA         5:06.87    5:07.93  
                 28.27        59.30 (31.03)
        1:30.55 (31.25)     2:01.93 (31.38)
        2:33.83 (31.90)     3:04.77 (30.94)
        3:36.18 (31.41)     4:07.49 (31.31)
        4:38.54 (31.05)     5:07.93 (29.39)
  4 Schwalm, Grant W       14 York Y-MA         5:52.32    5:18.98  
                 28.54        59.58 (31.04)
        1:31.40 (31.82)     2:03.79 (32.39)
        2:36.18 (32.39)     3:08.64 (32.46)
        3:41.24 (32.60)     4:14.12 (32.88)
        4:46.86 (32.74)     5:18.98 (32.12)
  5 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           5:56.49    5:32.75  
                 29.84      1:02.57 (32.73)
        1:35.85 (33.28)     2:09.57 (33.72)
        2:43.60 (34.03)     3:18.10 (34.50)
        3:52.88 (34.78)     4:27.33 (34.45)
        5:01.02 (33.69)     5:32.75 (31.73)
  6 Miller, Stevy A        14 York Y-MA         5:44.50    5:39.25  
                 30.25      1:04.04 (33.79)
        1:37.91 (33.87)     2:11.77 (33.86)
        2:45.95 (34.18)     3:20.52 (34.57)
        3:55.47 (34.95)     4:30.28 (34.81)
        5:05.57 (35.29)     5:39.25 (33.68)
  7 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC-MD           6:43.01    5:44.50  
                 29.52      1:02.97 (33.45)
        1:38.09 (35.12)     2:13.20 (35.11)
        2:48.67 (35.47)     3:24.44 (35.77)
        4:00.00 (35.56)     4:36.00 (36.00)
        5:11.48 (35.48)     5:44.50 (33.02)
  8 King, Dalen R          13 York Y-MA         5:54.22    5:56.12  
                 30.84      1:06.23 (35.39)
        1:43.16 (36.93)     2:20.21 (37.05)
        2:56.84 (36.63)     3:32.94 (36.10)
        4:09.43 (36.49)     4:45.63 (36.20)
        5:21.56 (35.93)     5:56.12 (34.56)
  9 Hooper, Luke R         13 NAAC-MD                NT    6:48.94  
                 34.44    6:48.94 (6:14.50)
 
 Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate S         15 NAAC-MD           4:50.01    4:44.21  
                 25.40        53.48 (28.08)
        1:21.85 (28.37)     1:50.83 (28.98)
        2:19.82 (28.99)     2:49.00 (29.18)
        3:18.31 (29.31)     3:47.56 (29.25)
        4:16.50 (28.94)     4:44.21 (27.71)
  2 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore-  4:48.48    4:47.67  
                 25.02        53.20 (28.18)
        1:22.02 (28.82)     1:50.99 (28.97)
        2:20.36 (29.37)     2:49.70 (29.34)
        3:19.46 (29.76)     3:49.25 (29.79)
        4:18.57 (29.32)     4:47.67 (29.10)
  3 Tilghman, Matthew T    15 NAAC-MD           4:59.53    4:56.78  
                 26.58        55.54 (28.96)
        1:25.34 (29.80)     1:55.33 (29.99)
        2:25.56 (30.23)     2:55.92 (30.36)
        3:26.37 (30.45)     3:57.05 (30.68)
        4:27.31 (30.26)     4:56.78 (29.47)
  4 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY-MA            4:48.72    4:56.91  
                 26.48        55.53 (29.05)
        1:25.88 (30.35)     1:56.82 (30.94)
        2:28.28 (31.46)     2:58.84 (30.56)
        3:28.99 (30.15)     3:59.41 (30.42)
        4:29.15 (29.74)     4:56.91 (27.76)
  5 Schwalm, Gannon I      17 York Y-MA         5:03.05    5:08.45  
                 27.68        58.15 (30.47)
        1:29.29 (31.14)     2:00.66 (31.37)
        2:32.05 (31.39)     3:03.36 (31.31)
        3:34.97 (31.61)     4:06.89 (31.92)
        4:38.34 (31.45)     5:08.45 (30.11)
  6 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC-MD           5:25.72    5:10.47  
                 27.64        58.16 (30.52)
        1:29.22 (31.06)     2:00.72 (31.50)
        2:32.77 (32.05)     3:04.77 (32.00)
        3:36.80 (32.03)     4:08.80 (32.00)
        4:40.35 (31.55)     5:10.47 (30.12)
  7 Bingaman, Jasen L      17 York Y-MA         5:08.17    5:13.19  
                 27.93        58.65 (30.72)
        1:29.52 (30.87)     2:00.51 (30.99)
        2:31.98 (31.47)     3:03.76 (31.78)
        3:35.91 (32.15)     4:08.41 (32.50)
        4:41.35 (32.94)     5:13.19 (31.84)
  8 Ferroni, Ethan J       15 York Y-MA         5:11.42    5:22.38  
                 28.01        59.38 (31.37)
        1:31.18 (31.80)     2:03.57 (32.39)
        2:36.29 (32.72)     3:09.38 (33.09)
        3:42.91 (33.53)     4:16.31 (33.40)
        4:50.17 (33.86)     5:22.38 (32.21)
  9 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y-MA         5:30.27    5:23.75  
                 28.71      1:00.45 (31.74)
        1:33.24 (32.79)     2:06.41 (33.17)
        2:39.34 (32.93)     3:12.09 (32.75)
        3:45.72 (33.63)     4:19.30 (33.58)
        4:51.97 (32.67)     5:23.75 (31.78)
 10 Giesselbach, Danny     15 York Y-MA         5:36.11    5:25.15  
                 27.43        58.23 (30.80)
        1:31.07 (32.84)     2:04.04 (32.97)
        2:37.48 (33.44)     3:10.78 (33.30)
        3:44.83 (34.05)     4:18.91 (34.08)
        4:52.73 (33.82)     5:25.15 (32.42)
 11 Morgan, Zane K         16 York Y-MA              NT    5:32.35  
                 29.01      1:01.53 (32.52)
        1:35.53 (34.00)     2:09.77 (34.24)
        2:43.95 (34.18)     3:18.78 (34.83)
        3:53.37 (34.59)     4:28.00 (34.63)
        5:01.51 (33.51)     5:32.35 (30.84)
 12 Miller, Kyle J         16 York Y-MA         5:41.18    5:48.68  
                 29.62      1:02.52 (32.90)
        1:36.78 (34.26)     2:11.86 (35.08)
        2:47.22 (35.36)     3:22.84 (35.62)
        3:58.86 (36.02)     4:35.70 (36.84)
        5:12.94 (37.24)     5:48.68 (35.74)
 -- Kamdin, Sam F          16 North Baltimore-  4:38.19         NS