York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Natalie M      10 York Y-MA              NT    1:16.03  
                 34.58      1:16.03 (41.45)
  2 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore-  1:12.77    1:16.52  
                 36.79      1:16.52 (39.73)
  3 Anisiobi, Eliza C      10 North Baltimore-  1:33.55    1:17.68  
                 36.91      1:17.68 (40.77)
  4 Banks, Penelope L      10 North Baltimore-  1:18.56    1:19.01  
                 39.27      1:19.01 (39.74)
  5 Gallo, Naomi           10 North Baltimore-  1:23.37    1:20.61  
                 36.51      1:20.61 (44.10)
  6 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore-  1:22.48    1:21.25  
                 38.82      1:21.25 (42.43)
  7 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC-MD           1:27.59    1:21.88  
                 38.81      1:21.88 (43.07)
  8 Nahass, Sadie K         9 York Y-MA         1:26.47    1:21.91  
                 38.04      1:21.91 (43.87)
  9 Jaeger, Abby C         10 NAAC-MD           1:29.67    1:22.01  
                 39.53      1:22.01 (42.48)
 10 Ronson, Kessly W       10 North Baltimore-  1:29.24    1:24.73  
                 39.30      1:24.73 (45.43)
 11 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore-  1:26.59    1:25.10  
                 41.59      1:25.10 (43.51)
 12 Lavin, Alexa R         10 North Baltimore-  1:27.25    1:26.49  
                 40.09      1:26.49 (46.40)
 13 Kil, Grace H           10 North Baltimore-  1:27.76    1:27.88  
                 41.42      1:27.88 (46.46)
 14 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore-  1:25.98    1:28.73  
                 41.76      1:28.73 (46.97)
 15 Goddard, Abigail K     10 North Baltimore-  1:36.62    1:29.76  
                 41.11      1:29.76 (48.65)
 16 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore-  1:43.18    1:31.65  
                 42.43      1:31.65 (49.22)
 17 Cornelius, Keely J     10 NAAC-MD           1:39.94    1:34.88  
                 44.73      1:34.88 (50.15)
 18 Debelius, Lillian P    10 North Baltimore-  1:40.18    1:35.05  
                 43.73      1:35.05 (51.32)
 19 Yetter, Rayna A        10 North Baltimore-  1:49.85    1:41.15  
                 47.17      1:41.15 (53.98)
 20 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore-  1:46.80    1:41.16  
                 47.84      1:41.16 (53.32)
 21 Walker, Adelaide E     10 North Baltimore-  1:43.38    1:41.35  
                 44.52      1:41.35 (56.83)
 22 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore-  1:57.10    1:41.67  
                 46.80      1:41.67 (54.87)
 23 Harris, Sophia G       10 North Baltimore-  1:42.14    1:42.39  
                 46.45      1:42.39 (55.94)
 24 Watson - Phipps, Ava   10 North Baltimore-  1:42.09    1:44.67  
                 49.05      1:44.67 (55.62)
 25 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore-  2:16.42    1:47.23  
                 48.76      1:47.23 (58.47)
 26 Bergerson, Danner P    10 NAAC-MD           2:04.37    1:47.74  
                 51.62      1:47.74 (56.12)
 27 Berger, Sam R          10 NAAC-MD           2:04.14    1:58.48  
                 54.83    1:58.48 (1:03.65)
 -- Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  10 North Baltimore-  2:02.01         NS  
 -- Engelke, Elin O        10 NAAC-MD           1:21.67         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          10 North Baltimore-  1:41.18         NS