York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Charlie M     12 North Baltimore-  1:02.36    1:00.00  
                 27.86      1:00.00 (32.14)
  2 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore-  1:00.05    1:00.14  
                 27.79      1:00.14 (32.35)
  3 Heron, Avery A         11 North Baltimore-  1:07.79    1:07.03  
                 31.22      1:07.03 (35.81)
  4 Rees, William H        12 North Baltimore-  1:05.73    1:07.28  
                 31.49      1:07.28 (35.79)
  5 Roberts, Justin C      11 North Baltimore-  1:08.17    1:07.65  
                 31.81      1:07.65 (35.84)
  6 Hanes, Kohl A          12 NAAC-MD           1:10.39    1:08.30  
                 30.29      1:08.30 (38.01)
  7 Winn, Cody R           12 NAAC-MD           1:11.81    1:10.69  
                 33.78      1:10.69 (36.91)
  8 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY-MA            1:31.25    1:12.84  
                 32.31      1:12.84 (40.53)
  9 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC-MD           1:18.21    1:12.94  
                 33.77      1:12.94 (39.17)
 10 Kim, PK K              11 York Y-MA         1:18.19    1:14.65  
                 32.35      1:14.65 (42.30)
 11 Ferroni, Max G         11 York Y-MA         1:18.03    1:14.94  
                 35.64      1:14.94 (39.30)
 12 Yacoviello, Vincent S  12 York Y-MA         1:20.41    1:14.98  
                 37.28      1:14.98 (37.70)
 13 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY-MA            1:28.22    1:16.59  
                 35.19      1:16.59 (41.40)
 14 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore-  1:18.83    1:16.93  
                 34.89      1:16.93 (42.04)
 15 Romyn, AJ J            12 York Y-MA         1:17.03    1:17.04  
                 37.23      1:17.04 (39.81)
 16 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  11 North Baltimore-  1:15.50    1:18.05  
                 36.17      1:18.05 (41.88)
 17 Bilo, Bobby C          12 NAAC-MD           1:20.78    1:19.19  
                 36.87      1:19.19 (42.32)
 18 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY-MA            1:21.09    1:19.36  
                 37.01      1:19.36 (42.35)
 19 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore-  1:22.51    1:20.25  
                 35.81      1:20.25 (44.44)
 20 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore-  1:30.12    1:23.80  
                 39.38      1:23.80 (44.42)
 21 Singh, Aryan           11 PAY-MA            1:29.11    1:25.26  
                 38.44      1:25.26 (46.82)
 22 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC-MD           1:46.04    1:27.95  
                 40.36      1:27.95 (47.59)
 23 Layton, Max C          12 North Baltimore-  1:29.10    1:29.27  
                 44.01      1:29.27 (45.26)
 24 Zinn, Nicholas A       11 PAY-MA            1:40.18    1:30.61  
                 41.71      1:30.61 (48.90)
 25 Falcone, Nico J        12 North Baltimore-  1:31.80    1:32.56  
               1:32.68          1:32.56 ( )
 26 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore-  1:35.84    1:32.67  
                 45.26      1:32.67 (47.41)
 27 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore-  1:38.50    1:34.81  
                 43.56      1:34.81 (51.25)
 -- Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore-  1:47.63         DQ  
                 51.89           DQ (50.39)
 -- Reed, Richard W        12 North Baltimore-  1:19.31         NS