York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY-MA            2:36.89    2:39.00  
                 35.88      1:15.84 (39.96)
        1:57.69 (41.85)     2:39.00 (41.31)
  2 Conway, Shannon C      12 North Baltimore-  2:43.19    2:41.66  
                 37.89      1:19.16 (41.27)
        2:00.39 (41.23)     2:41.66 (41.27)
  3 Roulstone, Samantha J  11 PAY-MA                 NT    2:43.90  
                 38.69      1:21.68 (42.99)
        2:02.60 (40.92)     2:43.90 (41.30)
  4 Bendis, Carley J       12 North Baltimore-  2:45.43    2:44.27  
                 37.03      1:18.27 (41.24)
        2:01.17 (42.90)     2:44.27 (43.10)
  5 Lewis, Brynn B         12 PAY-MA            2:51.99    2:45.10  
                 37.31      1:19.87 (42.56)
        2:02.90 (43.03)     2:45.10 (42.20)
  6 Rommel, Julia E        12 North Baltimore-  2:58.73    2:47.60  
                 37.75      1:19.80 (42.05)
        2:03.12 (43.32)     2:47.60 (44.48)
  7 van Lierop, Catherine  11 North Baltimore-  2:56.01    2:49.63  
                 38.24      1:21.31 (43.07)
        2:05.71 (44.40)     2:49.63 (43.92)
  8 Ryan, Madeline L       11 North Baltimore-  3:01.01    2:50.28  
                 38.40      1:21.53 (43.13)
        2:06.30 (44.77)     2:50.28 (43.98)
  9 Clark, Zhoie A         11 York Y-MA         2:58.76    2:50.51  
                 39.80      1:23.58 (43.78)
        2:09.79 (46.21)     2:50.51 (40.72)
 10 Raley, Maya N          11 North Baltimore-  2:50.54    2:51.72  
                 39.87      1:23.92 (44.05)
        2:09.07 (45.15)     2:51.72 (42.65)
 11 Welsh, Zoe T           12 York Y-MA              NT    2:52.28  
                 39.93      1:24.61 (44.68)
        2:09.86 (45.25)     2:52.28 (42.42)
 12 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y-MA         2:55.20    2:56.09  
                 40.55      1:26.83 (46.28)
        2:12.36 (45.53)     2:56.09 (43.73)
 13 Kurzatkowski, Victori  12 North Baltimore-  3:08.01    2:58.62  
                 41.26      1:27.76 (46.50)
        2:14.80 (47.04)     2:58.62 (43.82)
 14 Jackson, Zoe A         12 North Baltimore-  3:04.03    2:59.38  
                 41.62      1:27.72 (46.10)
        2:13.78 (46.06)     2:59.38 (45.60)
 15 LaRosa, Ana C          11 NAAC-MD                NT    3:00.76  
                 38.65      1:25.04 (46.39)
        2:13.69 (48.65)     3:00.76 (47.07)
 16 Truong, Lauren         12 PAY-MA            3:14.58    3:01.69  
                 39.77      1:26.07 (46.30)
        2:13.97 (47.90)     3:01.69 (47.72)
 17 Kalmanowicz, Lauren G  12 York Y-MA         3:05.26    3:02.44  
                 42.63      1:29.87 (47.24)
        2:17.48 (47.61)     3:02.44 (44.96)
 18 Luzar, Charlotte P     12 North Baltimore-  3:05.01    3:05.39  
                 41.22      1:30.00 (48.78)
        2:18.08 (48.08)     3:05.39 (47.31)
 19 Stalfort, Alison J     12 York Y-MA              NT    3:07.24  
                 39.67      1:27.86 (48.19)
        2:18.04 (50.18)     3:07.24 (49.20)
 20 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y-MA         3:13.54    3:08.14  
                 43.73      1:32.27 (48.54)
        2:20.39 (48.12)     3:08.14 (47.75)
 21 Anisiobi, Calia C      12 North Baltimore-  3:12.01    3:09.13  
                 45.57      1:33.95 (48.38)
        2:24.56 (50.61)     3:09.13 (44.57)
 22 Sherman, Kaya F        12 North Baltimore-  3:29.03    3:10.68  
                 44.14      1:31.74 (47.60)
        2:22.17 (50.43)     3:10.68 (48.51)
 23 Woodring, Rainn E      11 North Baltimore-  3:26.01    3:13.31  
                 45.14      1:34.53 (49.39)
        2:24.99 (50.46)     3:13.31 (48.32)
 24 Weimer, Sammy B        12 NAAC-MD           3:40.71    3:14.34  
                 45.05      1:34.54 (49.49)
        2:25.06 (50.52)     3:14.34 (49.28)
 25 Malone, Megan E        11 NAAC-MD                NT    3:15.16  
                 44.18      1:32.32 (48.14)
        2:24.61 (52.29)     3:15.16 (50.55)
 26 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC-MD           3:30.62    3:15.55  
                 44.79      1:34.72 (49.93)
        2:25.46 (50.74)     3:15.55 (50.09)
 27 Haynie, Rachel F       11 NAAC-MD                NT    3:22.10  
                 45.60      1:37.82 (52.22)
        2:29.52 (51.70)     3:22.10 (52.58)
 28 Morlock, Charlotte L   12 NAAC-MD                NT    3:22.34  
                 46.55      1:38.30 (51.75)
        2:30.48 (52.18)     3:22.34 (51.86)
 29 Yerrick, Lady Vienne   11 North Baltimore-  3:31.01    3:24.10  
                 48.26      1:40.86 (52.60)
        2:32.57 (51.71)     3:24.10 (51.53)
 30 Getz, Olivia P         11 NAAC-MD                NT    3:27.32  
                 48.02      1:41.39 (53.37)
        2:35.18 (53.79)     3:27.32 (52.14)
 31 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC-MD                NT    3:34.13  
                 51.30      1:46.58 (55.28)
        2:40.52 (53.94)     3:34.13 (53.61)
 -- Klinedinst, Piper G    11 York Y-MA              NT         NS