York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hu, Jeffrey            12 North Baltimore-  2:30.69    2:32.24  
                 34.22      1:12.94 (38.72)
        1:52.77 (39.83)     2:32.24 (39.47)
  2 Truong, Matthew        12 PAY-MA            2:33.82    2:32.44  
                 34.87      1:13.53 (38.66)
        1:53.78 (40.25)     2:32.44 (38.66)
  3 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore-  2:43.26    2:35.47  
                 36.04      1:16.21 (40.17)
        1:56.72 (40.51)     2:35.47 (38.75)
  4 Lakatta, Charlie M     12 North Baltimore-  2:43.31    2:35.94  
                 35.23      1:14.91 (39.68)
        1:55.85 (40.94)     2:35.94 (40.09)
  5 Heron, Avery A         11 North Baltimore-  2:59.01    2:42.91  
                 36.86      1:18.30 (41.44)
        2:00.73 (42.43)     2:42.91 (42.18)
  6 Roulstone, Flynn H     12 PAY-MA                 NT    2:52.99  
                 38.80      1:23.18 (44.38)
        2:08.39 (45.21)     2:52.99 (44.60)
  7 Ellsworth, Hunter E    12 North Baltimore-  2:53.79    2:53.49  
                 38.96      1:22.82 (43.86)
        2:08.53 (45.71)     2:53.49 (44.96)
  8 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore-  3:20.83    2:57.37  
                 42.05      1:27.30 (45.25)
        2:12.93 (45.63)     2:57.37 (44.44)
  9 Phifer, Ray J          11 York Y-MA              NT    3:07.13  
                 41.75      1:30.03 (48.28)
        2:19.13 (49.10)     3:07.13 (48.00)
 10 Thomas, Ian C          11 North Baltimore-  3:14.01    3:07.32  
                 43.44      1:32.41 (48.97)
        2:20.19 (47.78)     3:07.32 (47.13)
 11 Stalfort, Henry        12 North Baltimore-  3:26.72    3:10.46  
                 43.49      1:31.83 (48.34)
        2:21.43 (49.60)     3:10.46 (49.03)
 12 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  11 North Baltimore-  3:19.01    3:15.04  
                 43.25      1:33.05 (49.80)
        2:25.07 (52.02)     3:15.04 (49.97)
 13 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y-MA              NT    3:34.92  
                 46.20      1:43.22 (57.02)
        2:40.01 (56.79)     3:34.92 (54.91)
 -- Reed, Richard W        12 North Baltimore-  3:07.06         NS