York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Natalie M      10 York Y-MA              NT    1:06.89  
                 31.36      1:06.89 (35.53)
  2 Ulmer, Lauren C        10 York Y-MA         1:09.93    1:08.80  
                 33.17      1:08.80 (35.63)
  3 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC-MD           1:11.63    1:12.01  
                 34.18      1:12.01 (37.83)
  4 Gallo, Naomi           10 North Baltimore-  1:11.11    1:13.20  
                 34.05      1:13.20 (39.15)
  5 Jaeger, Abby C         10 NAAC-MD           1:16.95    1:13.60  
                 35.14      1:13.60 (38.46)
  6 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore-  1:11.79    1:14.85  
               1:14.85          1:14.85 ( )
  7 Ronson, Kessly W       10 North Baltimore-  1:16.55    1:15.22  
                 34.98      1:15.22 (40.24)
  8 Lavin, Alexa R         10 North Baltimore-  1:16.67    1:18.00  
                 36.53      1:18.00 (41.47)
  9 Kil, Grace H           10 North Baltimore-  1:18.95    1:20.25  
                 37.79      1:20.25 (42.46)
 10 Goddard, Abigail K     10 North Baltimore-  1:21.39    1:23.09  
                 39.54      1:23.09 (43.55)
 11 Morlock, Maren E        9 NAAC-MD           1:29.80    1:24.67  
                 39.33      1:24.67 (45.34)
 12 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore-  1:27.70    1:24.89  
                 39.58      1:24.89 (45.31)
 13 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore-  1:32.71    1:31.30  
                 41.62      1:31.30 (49.68)
 14 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore-  1:35.85    1:31.80  
                 44.67      1:31.80 (47.13)
 15 Yetter, Rayna A        10 North Baltimore-  1:32.21    1:32.66  
                 44.70      1:32.66 (47.96)
 16 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore-  1:36.01    1:34.59  
                 42.28      1:34.59 (52.31)
 17 Watson - Phipps, Ava   10 North Baltimore-  1:27.78    1:34.69  
 18 Bergerson, Danner P    10 NAAC-MD           1:45.04    1:36.81  
                 45.76      1:36.81 (51.05)
 19 Harris, Sophia G       10 North Baltimore-  1:33.19    1:37.44  
                 45.33      1:37.44 (52.11)
 20 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  10 North Baltimore-  1:48.84    1:46.35  
                 49.99      1:46.35 (56.36)
 21 Grant, Skylar K        10 North Baltimore-  1:35.96    1:48.91  
                 49.05      1:48.91 (59.86)
 22 Berger, Sam R          10 NAAC-MD           1:51.88    2:03.27  
               1:47.23      2:03.27 (16.04)
 23 Wang, Mindy T           9 North Baltimore-  2:07.26    2:20.57  
 -- Engelke, Elin O        10 NAAC-MD           1:10.58         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          10 North Baltimore-  1:23.01         NS