York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore-    53.32      53.45  
                 26.27        53.45 (27.18)
  2 Lakatta, Charlie M     12 North Baltimore-    55.62      54.22  
                 26.50        54.22 (27.72)
  3 Torres, Roman G        12 York Y-MA           54.95      54.93  
                 26.08        54.93 (28.85)
  4 Belbot, Spencer D      11 North Baltimore-    54.35      55.30  
                 26.91        55.30 (28.39)
  5 Truong, Matthew        12 PAY-MA              58.01      57.54  
                 27.96        57.54 (29.58)
  6 Heron, Avery A         11 North Baltimore-    59.70      59.00  
                 28.23        59.00 (30.77)
  7 Hanes, Kohl A          12 NAAC-MD             59.10      59.31  
                 28.44        59.31 (30.87)
  8 Roberts, Justin C      11 North Baltimore-  1:00.27      59.80  
                 28.21        59.80 (31.59)
  9 Stalfort, Henry        12 North Baltimore-  1:02.00    1:01.61  
                 29.70      1:01.61 (31.91)
 10 Roulstone, Flynn H     12 PAY-MA            1:01.72    1:01.99  
                 29.58      1:01.99 (32.41)
 11 Winn, Cody R           12 NAAC-MD           1:02.26    1:02.02  
                 30.29      1:02.02 (31.73)
 12 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC-MD           1:02.54    1:02.75  
                 30.29      1:02.75 (32.46)
 13 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore-  1:04.39    1:05.75  
                 31.55      1:05.75 (34.20)
 14 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY-MA            1:04.91    1:06.48  
                 30.79      1:06.48 (35.69)
 15 Phifer, Ray J          11 York Y-MA         1:04.60    1:06.71  
                 32.04      1:06.71 (34.67)
 16 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  11 North Baltimore-  1:04.53    1:07.42  
                 31.83      1:07.42 (35.59)
 17 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY-MA            1:13.60    1:09.55  
                 33.15      1:09.55 (36.40)
 18 Bilo, Bobby C          12 NAAC-MD           1:13.34    1:10.74  
                 34.95      1:10.74 (35.79)
 19 Singh, Aryan           11 PAY-MA            1:10.79    1:10.99  
                 33.46      1:10.99 (37.53)
 20 Layton, Max C          12 North Baltimore-  1:14.22    1:14.52  
                 35.75      1:14.52 (38.77)
 21 Kunisaki, Henry B      12 North Baltimore-  1:21.27    1:16.18  
                 36.39      1:16.18 (39.79)
 22 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY-MA            1:16.60    1:16.44  
                 36.79      1:16.44 (39.65)
 23 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC-MD           1:14.84    1:16.51  
                 36.93      1:16.51 (39.58)
 24 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y-MA         1:19.60    1:16.92  
                 36.69      1:16.92 (40.23)
 25 Thomas, Ian C          11 North Baltimore-  1:17.26    1:22.14  
                 38.89      1:22.14 (43.25)
 26 Falcone, Nico J        12 North Baltimore-  1:18.80    1:23.93  
                 38.44      1:23.93 (45.49)
 27 Zinn, Nicholas A       11 PAY-MA            1:29.05    1:25.07  
                 39.88      1:25.07 (45.19)
 28 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore-  1:35.95    1:36.33  
                 43.90      1:36.33 (52.43)
 -- Reed, Richard W        12 North Baltimore-  1:06.53         NS