York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulmer, Lauren C        10 York Y-MA         1:14.83    1:14.24  
                 35.76      1:14.24 (38.48)
  2 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore-  1:14.99    1:16.08  
                 37.33      1:16.08 (38.75)
  3 Fisher, Natalie M      10 York Y-MA              NT    1:16.37  
                 36.84      1:16.37 (39.53)
  4 Banks, Penelope L      10 North Baltimore-  1:18.52    1:18.14  
                 38.96      1:18.14 (39.18)
  5 Gallo, Naomi           10 North Baltimore-  1:17.98    1:22.09  
                 38.97      1:22.09 (43.12)
  6 Anisiobi, Eliza C      10 North Baltimore-  1:35.51    1:22.14  
                 40.22      1:22.14 (41.92)
  7 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC-MD           1:35.37    1:24.00  
                 40.79      1:24.00 (43.21)
  8 Jaeger, Abby C         10 NAAC-MD           1:29.60    1:24.04  
                 41.03      1:24.04 (43.01)
  9 Lavin, Alexa R         10 North Baltimore-  1:24.27    1:25.41  
                 41.89      1:25.41 (43.52)
 10 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore-  1:26.12    1:25.58  
                 42.40      1:25.58 (43.18)
 11 Kil, Grace H           10 North Baltimore-  1:27.44    1:26.27  
                 42.76      1:26.27 (43.51)
 12 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore-  1:25.41    1:27.98  
                 44.43      1:27.98 (43.55)
 13 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore-  1:30.93    1:28.15  
                 42.17      1:28.15 (45.98)
 14 Ronson, Kessly W       10 North Baltimore-  1:29.42    1:29.25  
               1:29.46          1:29.25 ( )
 15 Cornelius, Keely J     10 NAAC-MD           1:40.01    1:32.30  
                 46.61      1:32.30 (45.69)
 16 Morlock, Maren E        9 NAAC-MD           1:42.77    1:35.23  
                 47.79      1:35.23 (47.44)
 17 Goddard, Abigail K     10 North Baltimore-  1:39.96    1:37.58  
                 48.52      1:37.58 (49.06)
 18 Debelius, Lillian P    10 North Baltimore-  1:31.17    1:38.24  
                 49.46      1:38.24 (48.78)
 19 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore-  1:41.46    1:40.37  
                 49.04      1:40.37 (51.33)
 20 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore-  2:22.99    1:41.30  
                 48.43      1:41.30 (52.87)
 21 Watson - Phipps, Ava   10 North Baltimore-  1:44.70    1:43.13  
                 52.10      1:43.13 (51.03)
 22 Yetter, Rayna A        10 North Baltimore-  1:38.83    1:44.27  
                 52.18      1:44.27 (52.09)
 23 Walker, Adelaide E     10 North Baltimore-  1:40.45    1:45.75  
               1:46.08          1:45.75 ( )
 24 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore-  1:43.80    1:47.86  
                 53.27      1:47.86 (54.59)
 25 Grant, Skylar K        10 North Baltimore-  1:42.17    1:51.21  
                 52.36      1:51.21 (58.85)
 26 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore-  1:43.88    1:55.22  
                 55.58      1:55.22 (59.64)
 27 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  10 North Baltimore-  2:00.43    2:04.84  
                 59.92    2:04.84 (1:04.92)
 28 Wang, Mindy T           9 North Baltimore-  2:08.81    2:24.43  
               2:35.61          2:24.43 ( )
 -- Harris, Sophia G       10 North Baltimore-  1:32.69         DQ  
                 44.51           DQ (50.64)
 -- Berger, Sam R          10 NAAC-MD           2:02.56         DQ  
               1:59.04               DQ ( )
 -- Engelke, Elin O        10 NAAC-MD           1:31.02         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          10 North Baltimore-  1:36.15         NS