York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Arman M         10 PAY-MA            1:12.83    1:13.78  
                 36.14      1:13.78 (37.64)
  2 Noordhoorn, Aidan A    10 NAAC-MD           1:33.85    1:15.84  
                 37.50      1:15.84 (38.34)
  3 Morgan, Cole J         10 North Baltimore-  1:22.01    1:17.64  
                 37.52      1:17.64 (40.12)
  4 Burkhart, Jude J        9 North Baltimore-  1:20.67    1:23.00  
                 40.99      1:23.00 (42.01)
  5 McCallister, Prince K  10 North Baltimore-  1:21.82    1:24.93  
                 40.82      1:24.93 (44.11)
  6 Luzar, Oliver J        10 North Baltimore-  1:28.18    1:26.39  
                 43.13      1:26.39 (43.26)
  7 Maclennan, Sidney I     9 York Y-MA         1:25.97    1:29.20  
                 43.27      1:29.20 (45.93)
  8 Vijayan, Jackson O     10 North Baltimore-  1:30.11    1:29.52  
                 43.43      1:29.52 (46.09)
  9 Patel, Sahil D         10 PAY-MA            1:29.79    1:33.61  
                 46.51      1:33.61 (47.10)
 10 Layton, Gavin A        10 North Baltimore-  1:34.73    1:35.70  
                 46.64      1:35.70 (49.06)
 11 Trainor, Caiden C      10 North Baltimore-  1:34.89    1:39.09  
               1:39.26          1:39.09 ( )
 12 Gapaz, Grey G           9 North Baltimore-  1:39.32    1:40.91  
               1:41.03          1:40.91 ( )
 13 Murray, Ian J           9 North Baltimore-  1:43.99    1:43.65  
                 50.15      1:43.65 (53.50)
 14 Stanley, Oliver S      10 North Baltimore-  1:38.64    1:44.62  
                 50.86      1:44.62 (53.76)
 15 Gilkis, David J        10 North Baltimore-  1:55.87    1:48.84  
                 53.41      1:48.84 (55.43)
 16 Nebre, Kristopher F     9 North Baltimore-  2:18.01    2:07.78  
               1:01.91    2:07.78 (1:05.87)
 17 Milman, Max A           9 North Baltimore-  2:20.44    2:23.82  
               1:09.77    2:23.82 (1:14.05)
 -- Truong, Nicholas E     10 PAY-MA            1:18.43         DQ  
                 36.74           DQ (38.55)
 -- Wray, Kieran C         10 North Baltimore-  1:40.91         NS