York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/1/2021 - 12:46 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore-  1:00.04      59.82  
                 29.51        59.82 (30.31)
  2 Belbot, Spencer D      11 North Baltimore-  1:03.45    1:02.18  
                 30.38      1:02.18 (31.80)
  3 Torres, Roman G        12 York Y-MA         1:02.13    1:03.28  
                 30.00      1:03.28 (33.28)
  4 Truong, Matthew        12 PAY-MA            1:05.00    1:06.01  
                 32.39      1:06.01 (33.62)
  5 Heron, Avery A         11 North Baltimore-  1:07.51    1:08.22  
                 32.91      1:08.22 (35.31)
  6 Roberts, Justin C      11 North Baltimore-  1:12.14    1:10.38  
                 34.89      1:10.38 (35.49)
  7 Roulstone, Flynn H     12 PAY-MA            1:08.77    1:11.53  
                 34.45      1:11.53 (37.08)
  8 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore-  1:09.74    1:13.42  
                 36.37      1:13.42 (37.05)
  9 Stalfort, Henry        12 North Baltimore-  1:11.42    1:13.56  
               1:13.64          1:13.56 ( )
 10 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore-  1:17.23    1:14.88  
                 36.79      1:14.88 (38.09)
 11 Phifer, Ray J          11 York Y-MA         1:10.78    1:15.45  
                 36.97      1:15.45 (38.48)
 12 Ferroni, Max G         11 York Y-MA         1:19.13    1:15.54  
                 36.58      1:15.54 (38.96)
 12 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY-MA            1:13.02    1:15.54  
                 35.78      1:15.54 (39.76)
 14 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC-MD           1:14.92    1:16.07  
                 36.54      1:16.07 (39.53)
 15 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY-MA            1:17.67    1:18.81  
               1:19.05          1:18.81 ( )
 16 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY-MA            1:26.50    1:20.07  
                 39.14      1:20.07 (40.93)
 17 Bilo, Bobby C          12 NAAC-MD           1:24.57    1:23.23  
                 42.09      1:23.23 (41.14)
 18 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y-MA         1:28.36    1:24.12  
                 40.47      1:24.12 (43.65)
 19 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore-  1:20.61    1:24.56  
                 39.67      1:24.56 (44.89)
 20 Singh, Aryan           11 PAY-MA            1:20.24    1:24.59  
                 40.82      1:24.59 (43.77)
 21 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC-MD           1:31.23    1:26.12  
                 42.23      1:26.12 (43.89)
 22 Zinn, Nicholas A       11 PAY-MA            1:34.60    1:29.34  
                 44.05      1:29.34 (45.29)
 23 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore-  1:30.85    1:29.64  
                 43.71      1:29.64 (45.93)
 24 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore-  1:25.79    1:31.83  
                 45.19      1:31.83 (46.64)
 25 Thomas, Ian C          11 North Baltimore-  1:31.32    1:32.04  
               1:32.24          1:32.04 ( )
 26 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore-  1:33.41    1:33.38  
                 45.34      1:33.38 (48.04)
 27 Falcone, Nico J        12 North Baltimore-  1:32.10    1:34.81  
               1:35.03          1:34.81 ( )
 28 Kunisaki, Henry B      12 North Baltimore-  1:40.28    1:40.31  
                 47.26      1:40.31 (53.05)
 29 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore-  1:45.96    1:43.85  
                 52.04      1:43.85 (51.81)
 -- Layton, Max C          12 North Baltimore-  1:27.86         DQ  
                 42.95           DQ (44.95)
 -- Seavers-Reale, Bennet  11 North Baltimore-  1:14.92         DQ  
                 37.93           DQ (41.20)
 -- Reed, Richard W        12 North Baltimore-  1:17.27         NS