York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 4:59 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD           2:01.66    2:01.39  
                 27.83        57.59 (29.76)
        1:32.91 (35.32)     2:01.39 (28.48)
  2 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD           2:08.61    2:08.70  
                 26.73      1:00.47 (33.74)
        1:39.07 (38.60)     2:08.70 (29.63)
  3 Rees, Jonah A          14 North Baltimore-  2:10.91    2:09.32  
                 27.43      1:00.67 (33.24)
        1:39.13 (38.46)     2:09.32 (30.19)
  4 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore-  2:11.79    2:10.02  
                 27.47      1:00.48 (33.01)
        1:40.09 (39.61)     2:10.02 (29.93)
  5 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore-  2:11.62    2:10.89  
                 27.28      1:00.82 (33.54)
        1:40.34 (39.52)     2:10.89 (30.55)
  6 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore-  2:16.98    2:15.55  
                 28.56      1:02.73 (34.17)
        1:44.53 (41.80)     2:15.55 (31.02)
  7 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore-  2:23.01    2:17.88  
                 28.74      1:06.09 (37.35)
        1:45.97 (39.88)     2:17.88 (31.91)
  8 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC-MD           2:20.80    2:19.90  
                 31.43      1:06.69 (35.26)
        1:47.47 (40.78)     2:19.90 (32.43)
  9 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC-MD           2:26.47    2:23.79  
                 31.55      1:07.73 (36.18)
        1:52.59 (44.86)     2:23.79 (31.20)
 10 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           2:27.44    2:24.01  
                 31.14      1:09.33 (38.19)
        1:51.44 (42.11)     2:24.01 (32.57)
 11 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC-MD           2:38.93    2:24.56  
                 29.00      1:04.49 (35.49)
        1:54.19 (49.70)     2:24.56 (30.37)
 12 Lind, Matthew F        13 North Baltimore-  2:41.57    2:37.99  
                 35.98      1:15.35 (39.37)
        2:02.84 (47.49)     2:37.99 (35.15)
 13 Miller, Grant M        13 NAAC-MD           3:18.78    2:59.08  
                 40.33      1:26.08 (45.75)
        2:16.01 (49.93)     2:59.08 (43.07)
 -- Sadowski, Blaise C     13 PAY-MA            2:17.24         NS