York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 4:59 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew A     18 NAAC-MD           1:55.84    1:57.68  
                 25.26        54.10 (28.84)
        1:30.22 (36.12)     1:57.68 (27.46)
  2 Blumenfeld, Ryan N     18 North Baltimore-  1:58.94    1:59.13  
                 25.07        55.13 (30.06)
        1:31.20 (36.07)     1:59.13 (27.93)
  2 Decker, Nate S         15 NAAC-MD           1:59.47    1:59.13  
                 25.83        54.77 (28.94)
        1:31.72 (36.95)     1:59.13 (27.41)
  4 Branon, Patrick R      15 North Baltimore-  2:03.39    2:00.83  
                 26.25        58.19 (31.94)
        1:34.13 (35.94)     2:00.83 (26.70)
  5 Cerny, Josh G          16 North Baltimore-  2:06.20    2:01.00  
                 25.94        55.70 (29.76)
        1:33.04 (37.34)     2:01.00 (27.96)
  6 McQuaid, Teddy E       15 North Baltimore-  2:04.83    2:01.27  
                 26.57        56.15 (29.58)
        1:33.90 (37.75)     2:01.27 (27.37)
  7 Harada, Jack H         15 NAAC-MD           2:02.87    2:04.00  
                 27.61      1:00.25 (32.64)
        1:36.07 (35.82)     2:04.00 (27.93)
  8 Fitzsimmons, John M    18 North Baltimore-  2:00.22    2:04.12  
                 26.69        57.68 (30.99)
        1:35.25 (37.57)     2:04.12 (28.87)
  9 van Lierop, Hans T     15 North Baltimore-  2:03.09    2:05.16  
                 25.32        57.98 (32.66)
        1:35.39 (37.41)     2:05.16 (29.77)
 10 Subong, Nick P         17 North Baltimore-  2:02.55    2:06.08  
                 25.65        58.27 (32.62)
        1:37.21 (38.94)     2:06.08 (28.87)
 11 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore-  2:06.31    2:08.38  
                 27.47      1:00.06 (32.59)
        1:38.73 (38.67)     2:08.38 (29.65)
 12 Tilghman, Matthew T    15 NAAC-MD           2:09.57    2:08.84  
                 27.26        58.11 (30.85)
        1:39.97 (41.86)     2:08.84 (28.87)
 13 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC-MD           2:11.83    2:09.40  
                 28.02      1:00.29 (32.27)
        1:39.32 (39.03)     2:09.40 (30.08)
 14 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore-  2:08.83    2:11.06  
                 26.91        59.96 (33.05)
        1:41.13 (41.17)     2:11.06 (29.93)
 15 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC-MD           2:12.83    2:11.59  
                 27.94      1:02.45 (34.51)
        1:41.79 (39.34)     2:11.59 (29.80)
 16 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore-  2:06.99    2:12.49  
                 26.40        59.98 (33.58)
        1:41.76 (41.78)     2:12.49 (30.73)
 17 Giesselbach, Danny     15 York Y-MA         2:13.22    2:13.01  
                 28.61      1:03.23 (34.62)
        1:42.05 (38.82)     2:13.01 (30.96)
 18 Matteini, Thomas J     16 North Baltimore-  2:11.48    2:14.52  
                 30.04      1:04.43 (34.39)
        1:43.76 (39.33)     2:14.52 (30.76)
 19 Grega, Alex B          15 York Y-MA         2:17.04    2:16.93  
                 29.58      1:06.41 (36.83)
        1:45.16 (38.75)     2:16.93 (31.77)
 20 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC-MD           2:25.09    2:20.29  
                 28.27      1:02.42 (34.15)
        1:48.08 (45.66)     2:20.29 (32.21)
 -- Pitta, Charlie N       18 NAAC-MD           1:59.84         NS