York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 4:59 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y-MA         1:01.76    1:02.98  
                 29.80      1:02.98 (33.18)
  2 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore-  1:06.47    1:05.78  
                 31.04      1:05.78 (34.74)
  3 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD           1:05.90    1:06.08  
                 31.40      1:06.08 (34.68)
  4 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore-  1:12.42    1:08.73  
                 32.30      1:08.73 (36.43)
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore-  1:09.13    1:08.99  
                 32.33      1:08.99 (36.66)
  6 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY-MA            1:11.70    1:10.84  
                 33.53      1:10.84 (37.31)
  7 Shedwick, Ben A        13 North Baltimore-  1:14.92    1:10.89  
                 32.92      1:10.89 (37.97)
  8 Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore-  1:16.00    1:12.33  
                 34.20      1:12.33 (38.13)
  9 Mytsak, Yaroslav       14 North Baltimore-  1:20.29    1:14.04  
                 35.00      1:14.04 (39.04)
 10 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC-MD           1:14.23    1:14.46  
                 35.07      1:14.46 (39.39)
 11 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore-  1:21.15    1:14.93  
                 35.27      1:14.93 (39.66)
 12 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           1:18.82    1:16.54  
                 36.41      1:16.54 (40.13)
 13 Mengel, Zach R         14 NAAC-MD           1:15.30    1:16.93  
                 35.57      1:16.93 (41.36)
 14 McQuaid, Liam H        13 North Baltimore-  1:17.89    1:17.04  
                 36.48      1:17.04 (40.56)
 15 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore-  1:17.11    1:17.18  
                 35.91      1:17.18 (41.27)
 16 Hamilton, Jack J       13 NAAC-MD           1:20.41    1:18.83  
                 37.17      1:18.83 (41.66)
 17 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC-MD           1:32.78    1:19.37  
                 37.92      1:19.37 (41.45)
 18 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore-  1:22.54    1:19.42  
                 37.32      1:19.42 (42.10)
 19 King, Dalen R          13 York Y-MA         1:21.78    1:19.62  
                 37.72      1:19.62 (41.90)
 20 Bodor, Sam B           13 NAAC-MD           1:26.35    1:20.88  
                 38.24      1:20.88 (42.64)
 21 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY-MA            1:19.08    1:21.96  
                 38.12      1:21.96 (43.84)
 22 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore-  1:24.09    1:24.73  
                 40.87      1:24.73 (43.86)
 23 Lind, Matthew F        13 North Baltimore-  1:31.26    1:31.44  
                 43.57      1:31.44 (47.87)
 24 Miller, Grant M        13 NAAC-MD           1:48.27    1:34.73  
                 43.03      1:34.73 (51.70)
 25 Hooper, Luke R         13 NAAC-MD           1:55.38    1:42.18  
                 47.73      1:42.18 (54.45)
 -- Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore-  1:16.11         NS