York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 4:59 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore-    56.32      56.34  
                 26.77        56.34 (29.57)
  2 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD             57.35      57.82  
                 26.88        57.82 (30.94)
  3 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD           1:07.20      58.67  
                 27.53        58.67 (31.14)
  4 Rees, Jonah A          14 North Baltimore-  1:02.44      58.88  
                 27.04        58.88 (31.84)
  5 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore-  1:00.27      59.12  
                 27.44        59.12 (31.68)
  6 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore-  1:03.08    1:01.19  
                 29.40      1:01.19 (31.79)
  7 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore-  1:01.93    1:01.20  
                 28.62      1:01.20 (32.58)
  8 McQuaid, Liam H        13 North Baltimore-  1:00.87    1:02.09  
                 29.13      1:02.09 (32.96)
  9 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC-MD           1:05.80    1:03.10  
                 29.38      1:03.10 (33.72)
 10 Schwalm, Grant W       14 York Y-MA         1:03.40    1:04.45  
                 30.18      1:04.45 (34.27)
 11 Mytsak, Yaroslav       14 North Baltimore-  1:04.73    1:05.40  
                 30.58      1:05.40 (34.82)
 12 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           1:14.22    1:07.25  
                 31.32      1:07.25 (35.93)
 13 Shedwick, Ben A        13 North Baltimore-  1:07.33    1:07.37  
                 30.74      1:07.37 (36.63)
 14 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore-  1:06.26    1:07.91  
                 31.50      1:07.91 (36.41)
 15 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC-MD           1:23.64    1:08.44  
                 33.18      1:08.44 (35.26)
 16 Bodor, Sam B           13 NAAC-MD           1:10.00    1:08.51  
                 32.02      1:08.51 (36.49)
 17 Miller, Stevy A        14 York Y-MA         1:08.09    1:08.70  
                 31.59      1:08.70 (37.11)
 18 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore-  1:09.57    1:09.74  
                 32.48      1:09.74 (37.26)
 19 King, Dalen R          13 York Y-MA         1:10.38    1:13.30  
                 34.09      1:13.30 (39.21)
 20 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore-  1:19.13    1:15.15  
                 34.26      1:15.15 (40.89)
 21 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore-  1:19.04    1:18.29  
                 36.51      1:18.29 (41.78)
 22 Hooper, Luke R         13 NAAC-MD           1:32.24    1:22.65  
                 37.82      1:22.65 (44.83)
 -- Sadowski, Blaise C     13 PAY-MA              58.51         NS