York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 4:59 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y-MA         1:51.18    1:50.95  
                 25.96        53.93 (27.97)
        1:22.58 (28.65)     1:50.95 (28.37)
  2 Henry, Christian J     14 York Y-MA         1:51.17    1:51.14  
                 25.86        53.84 (27.98)
        1:22.77 (28.93)     1:51.14 (28.37)
  3 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD           1:54.18    1:52.86  
                 26.52        55.56 (29.04)
        1:24.49 (28.93)     1:52.86 (28.37)
  4 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD           1:49.06    1:53.79  
                 25.75        54.42 (28.67)
        1:24.35 (29.93)     1:53.79 (29.44)
  5 Rees, Jonah A          14 North Baltimore-  1:55.57    1:55.19  
                 26.80        56.00 (29.20)
        1:25.79 (29.79)     1:55.19 (29.40)
  6 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore-  1:55.54    1:55.90  
                 26.05        55.24 (29.19)
        1:25.60 (30.36)     1:55.90 (30.30)
  7 Mytsak, Yaroslav       14 North Baltimore-  1:58.80    1:56.69  
                 26.67        56.19 (29.52)
        1:27.32 (31.13)     1:56.69 (29.37)
  8 Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore-  1:59.44    1:58.73  
                 26.90        57.19 (30.29)
        1:28.73 (31.54)     1:58.73 (30.00)
  9 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore-  1:59.38    1:59.01  
                 26.98        56.94 (29.96)
        1:28.62 (31.68)     1:59.01 (30.39)
 10 McQuaid, Liam H        13 North Baltimore-  1:57.62    1:59.97  
                 27.61        57.77 (30.16)
        1:29.04 (31.27)     1:59.97 (30.93)
 11 Schwalm, Grant W       14 York Y-MA         2:03.04    2:00.42  
                 27.63        58.24 (30.61)
        1:29.52 (31.28)     2:00.42 (30.90)
 12 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore-  2:00.23    2:00.84  
                 27.44        58.47 (31.03)
        1:30.76 (32.29)     2:00.84 (30.08)
 13 Shedwick, Ben A        13 North Baltimore-  2:01.54    2:00.86  
                 27.84        58.83 (30.99)
        1:30.35 (31.52)     2:00.86 (30.51)
 14 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore-  2:04.52    2:00.87  
                 27.45        58.11 (30.66)
        1:29.97 (31.86)     2:00.87 (30.90)
 15 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY-MA            1:57.64    2:01.89  
                 27.29        57.82 (30.53)
        1:29.63 (31.81)     2:01.89 (32.26)
 16 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC-MD           2:04.57    2:04.23  
                 28.78      1:00.39 (31.61)
        1:32.53 (32.14)     2:04.23 (31.70)
 17 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore-  2:04.35    2:04.99  
                 28.95      1:00.65 (31.70)
        1:33.20 (32.55)     2:04.99 (31.79)
 18 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           2:06.39    2:06.51  
                 29.20      1:01.78 (32.58)
        1:35.00 (33.22)     2:06.51 (31.51)
 19 Miller, Stevy A        14 York Y-MA         2:08.28    2:06.62  
                 29.39      1:02.34 (32.95)
        1:34.45 (32.11)     2:06.62 (32.17)
 20 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore-  2:06.91    2:07.02  
                 29.64      1:02.89 (33.25)
        1:35.23 (32.34)     2:07.02 (31.79)
 21 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY-MA            2:13.79    2:10.50  
                 29.72      1:03.00 (33.28)
        1:37.38 (34.38)     2:10.50 (33.12)
 22 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore-  2:14.93    2:11.07  
                 28.79      1:03.41 (34.62)
        1:38.26 (34.85)     2:11.07 (32.81)
 23 Mengel, Zach R         14 NAAC-MD           2:09.01    2:11.92  
                 29.94      1:03.38 (33.44)
        1:37.42 (34.04)     2:11.92 (34.50)
 24 Spotte, Oscar W        13 North Baltimore-  2:12.71    2:12.36  
                 30.19      1:04.34 (34.15)
        1:38.45 (34.11)     2:12.36 (33.91)
 25 Hamilton, Jack J       13 NAAC-MD           2:18.69    2:14.20  
                 30.30      1:04.60 (34.30)
        1:39.29 (34.69)     2:14.20 (34.91)
 26 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore-  2:22.23    2:16.71  
                 30.17      1:04.35 (34.18)
        1:40.45 (36.10)     2:16.71 (36.26)
 27 King, Dalen R          13 York Y-MA         2:13.65    2:18.49  
                 31.20      1:06.98 (35.78)
        1:43.78 (36.80)     2:18.49 (34.71)
 28 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore-  2:32.66    2:19.82  
                 31.56      1:06.66 (35.10)
        1:43.86 (37.20)     2:19.82 (35.96)
 29 Link, Denver G         13 NAAC-MD           2:41.70    2:21.53  
                 32.59      1:08.83 (36.24)
        1:45.93 (37.10)     2:21.53 (35.60)
 30 Hooper, Luke R         13 NAAC-MD           2:47.04    2:36.83  
                 35.07      1:15.35 (40.28)
        1:57.66 (42.31)     2:36.83 (39.17)
 -- Sadowski, Blaise C     13 PAY-MA            2:02.15         NS