York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/1/2021 - 4:59 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kamdin, Sam F          16 North Baltimore-  1:43.25    1:46.74  
                 24.05        51.03 (26.98)
        1:18.90 (27.87)     1:46.74 (27.84)
  2 Decker, Nate S         15 NAAC-MD           1:44.50    1:47.50  
                 24.70        51.70 (27.00)
        1:19.77 (28.07)     1:47.50 (27.73)
  3 Zhang, Eric L          17 North Baltimore-  1:46.98    1:47.67  
                 24.46        51.75 (27.29)
        1:19.78 (28.03)     1:47.67 (27.89)
  4 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore-  1:47.11    1:48.07  
                 24.77        52.16 (27.39)
        1:20.11 (27.95)     1:48.07 (27.96)
  5 Campbell, Andrew A     18 NAAC-MD           1:43.02    1:48.72  
                 25.12        52.60 (27.48)
        1:20.50 (27.90)     1:48.72 (28.22)
  6 Branon, Patrick R      15 North Baltimore-  1:48.28    1:49.85  
                 24.95        52.78 (27.83)
        1:21.51 (28.73)     1:49.85 (28.34)
  7 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY-MA            1:47.67    1:50.76  
                 26.94        55.97 (29.03)
        1:24.41 (28.44)     1:50.76 (26.35)
  8 van Lierop, Hans T     15 North Baltimore-  1:52.30    1:51.22  
                 25.35        53.30 (27.95)
        1:22.15 (28.85)     1:51.22 (29.07)
  9 McQuaid, Teddy E       15 North Baltimore-  1:52.56    1:52.00  
                 25.78        54.59 (28.81)
        1:23.26 (28.67)     1:52.00 (28.74)
 10 Rene, Damian C         15 NAAC-MD           1:46.19    1:52.49  
                 25.55        53.36 (27.81)
        1:22.89 (29.53)     1:52.49 (29.60)
 11 Tilghman, Matthew T    15 NAAC-MD           1:52.46    1:52.88  
                 26.24        54.68 (28.44)
        1:23.80 (29.12)     1:52.88 (29.08)
 12 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore-  1:55.76    1:53.99  
                 25.72        54.49 (28.77)
        1:24.11 (29.62)     1:53.99 (29.88)
 13 Ferroni, Ethan J       15 York Y-MA         1:53.42    1:54.14  
                 26.49        55.99 (29.50)
        1:24.92 (28.93)     1:54.14 (29.22)
 14 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore-  1:51.95    1:54.28  
                 25.70        54.72 (29.02)
        1:24.31 (29.59)     1:54.28 (29.97)
 15 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY-MA            1:51.69    1:54.72  
                 26.55        55.74 (29.19)
        1:24.88 (29.14)     1:54.72 (29.84)
 16 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore-  1:52.05    1:55.02  
                 25.71        54.84 (29.13)
        1:25.06 (30.22)     1:55.02 (29.96)
 17 Schwalm, Gannon I      17 York Y-MA         1:50.23    1:56.73  
                 26.34        55.55 (29.21)
        1:25.95 (30.40)     1:56.73 (30.78)
 18 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC-MD           1:56.36    1:56.86  
                 26.99        56.10 (29.11)
        1:26.26 (30.16)     1:56.86 (30.60)
 19 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y-MA         2:00.30    1:58.03  
                 27.87        58.35 (30.48)
        1:28.63 (30.28)     1:58.03 (29.40)
 20 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC-MD           1:58.13    1:59.20  
                 27.61        57.93 (30.32)
        1:28.53 (30.60)     1:59.20 (30.67)
 21 Matteini, Thomas J     16 North Baltimore-  1:56.99    1:59.23  
                 27.13        57.46 (30.33)
        1:28.70 (31.24)     1:59.23 (30.53)
 22 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y-MA         1:59.19    1:59.27  
                 27.69        57.82 (30.13)
        1:29.12 (31.30)     1:59.27 (30.15)
 23 Pacifico, Ben J        16 York Y-MA         2:00.86    2:00.31  
                 28.05        58.34 (30.29)
        1:29.66 (31.32)     2:00.31 (30.65)
 24 Morgan, Zane K         16 York Y-MA              NT    2:03.42  
                 27.74        58.82 (31.08)
        1:31.44 (32.62)     2:03.42 (31.98)
 25 Parker, Will P         16 York Y-MA         1:56.63    2:03.44  
                 27.12        57.78 (30.66)
        1:30.48 (32.70)     2:03.44 (32.96)
 26 Miller, Kyle J         16 York Y-MA         2:04.50    2:08.55  
                 27.74      1:00.01 (32.27)
        1:34.14 (34.13)     2:08.55 (34.41)
 27 Knarr, Trevor M        15 York Y-MA         2:14.59    2:13.84  
                 28.33      1:01.04 (32.71)
        1:36.87 (35.83)     2:13.84 (36.97)
 -- Fitzsimmons, John M    18 North Baltimore-  1:45.26         NS  
 -- Pitta, Charlie N       18 NAAC-MD           1:47.70         NS  
 -- Hargrave, Ben B        15 NAAC-MD           2:07.61         NS