York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore-  2:21.35    2:17.41  
                 29.51      1:05.49 (35.98)
        1:45.52 (40.03)     2:17.41 (31.89)
  2 Conway, Shannon C      12 North Baltimore-  2:20.38    2:19.01  
                 29.21      1:04.45 (35.24)
        1:46.74 (42.29)     2:19.01 (32.27)
  3 Heron, Nina B          12 North Baltimore-  2:21.02    2:21.14  
                 31.62      1:07.13 (35.51)
        1:47.92 (40.79)     2:21.14 (33.22)
  4 van Lierop, Catherine  11 North Baltimore-  2:34.49    2:33.44  
                 33.21      1:12.74 (39.53)
        1:57.43 (44.69)     2:33.44 (36.01)
  5 Anisiobi, Calia C      12 North Baltimore-  2:44.14    2:33.66  
                 32.07      1:09.04 (36.97)
        2:00.06 (51.02)     2:33.66 (33.60)
  6 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC-MD           3:00.90    2:48.17  
                 37.86      1:20.30 (42.44)
        2:11.69 (51.39)     2:48.17 (36.48)
  7 Truong, Lauren         12 PAY-MA            2:55.39    2:52.34  
                 38.85      1:22.13 (43.28)
        2:10.74 (48.61)     2:52.34 (41.60)
  8 Klinedinst, Piper G    11 York Y-MA         2:57.15    2:52.76  
                 38.78      1:20.04 (41.26)
        2:14.22 (54.18)     2:52.76 (38.54)
  9 Murray, Ella A         11 North Baltimore-  2:57.30    2:52.85  
                 38.45      1:23.72 (45.27)
        2:13.22 (49.50)     2:52.85 (39.63)
 10 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y-MA         3:07.63    2:58.41  
                 41.43      1:28.45 (47.02)
        2:19.37 (50.92)     2:58.41 (39.04)
 11 Woodring, Rainn E      11 North Baltimore-  3:03.01    2:58.91  
                 39.31      1:28.15 (48.84)
        2:21.17 (53.02)     2:58.91 (37.74)
 12 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC-MD           3:22.54    2:59.69  
               1:27.01      2:21.93 (54.92)
        3:00.10 (38.17)         2:59.69 ( )
 13 Corey, Reese O         11 NAAC-MD           3:05.49    3:01.18  
                 39.87      1:25.15 (45.28)
        2:20.37 (55.22)     3:01.18 (40.81)
 14 Getz, Olivia P         11 NAAC-MD           3:13.12    3:02.29  
                 41.56      1:28.04 (46.48)
        2:22.71 (54.67)     3:02.29 (39.58)
 15 Sodero, Emma M         11 NAAC-MD                NT    3:04.25  
                 42.54      1:27.94 (45.40)
        2:23.61 (55.67)     3:04.25 (40.64)
 -- King, Delaney N        12 York Y-MA         2:45.52         NS  
 -- Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y-MA         2:42.95         NS