York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore-  2:11.01    2:09.90  
                 27.80      1:00.67 (32.87)
        1:40.45 (39.78)     2:09.90 (29.45)
  2 Belbot, Spencer D      11 North Baltimore-  2:12.40    2:11.96  
                 28.98      1:02.44 (33.46)
        1:41.52 (39.08)     2:11.96 (30.44)
  3 Heron, Avery A         11 North Baltimore-  2:22.00    2:22.03  
                 31.34      1:07.89 (36.55)
        1:49.58 (41.69)     2:22.03 (32.45)
  4 Hanes, Kohl A          12 NAAC-MD           2:29.96    2:28.51  
                 31.06      1:08.08 (37.02)
        1:55.91 (47.83)     2:28.51 (32.60)
  5 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC-MD           2:41.61    2:38.89  
                 34.40      1:15.65 (41.25)
        2:04.20 (48.55)     2:38.89 (34.69)
  6 Phifer, Ray J          11 York Y-MA         2:37.65    2:44.64  
                 34.83      1:16.33 (41.50)
        2:06.59 (50.26)     2:44.64 (38.05)
  7 Kim, PK K              11 York Y-MA         3:00.94    2:46.79  
                 32.64      1:16.00 (43.36)
        2:11.67 (55.67)     2:46.79 (35.12)
  8 Bilo, Bobby C          12 NAAC-MD           2:52.74    2:49.44  
                 37.45      1:21.87 (44.42)
        2:13.55 (51.68)     2:49.44 (35.89)
  9 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore-  3:09.89    3:04.63  
                 40.24      1:26.94 (46.70)
        2:24.62 (57.68)     3:04.63 (40.01)
 10 Singh, Aryan           11 PAY-MA            3:29.97    3:07.74  
                 42.97      1:27.50 (44.53)
      2:28.44 (1:00.94)     3:07.74 (39.30)
 11 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC-MD           3:32.00    3:08.51  
                 44.12      1:30.86 (46.74)
        2:29.82 (58.96)     3:08.51 (38.69)
 12 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y-MA         3:17.96    3:09.47  
                 42.41      1:29.39 (46.98)
        2:26.87 (57.48)     3:09.47 (42.60)
 13 Layton, Max C          12 North Baltimore-  3:25.60    3:10.60  
                 47.90      1:36.22 (48.32)
        2:29.64 (53.42)     3:10.60 (40.96)
 14 Zinn, Nicholas A       11 PAY-MA                 NT    3:10.68  
                 45.15      1:31.54 (46.39)
        2:29.50 (57.96)     3:10.68 (41.18)
 15 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore-  3:31.90    3:24.86  
                 50.48      1:44.15 (53.67)
        2:38.37 (54.22)     3:24.86 (46.49)
 -- Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore-  3:21.11         DQ  
                 47.35      1:34.90 (47.55)
        2:34.73 (59.83)          DQ (45.82)
 -- Jiang, Sean L          11 North Baltimore-  2:59.45         DQ  
                 41.39      1:26.38 (44.99)
        2:20.20 (53.82)          DQ (41.71)
 -- Reed, Richard W        12 North Baltimore-  2:42.56         NS