York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore-  1:23.38    1:26.31  
                 41.90      1:26.31 (44.41)
  2 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore-  1:27.13    1:27.91  
                 42.39      1:27.91 (45.52)
  3 Jaeger, Abby C         10 NAAC-MD           1:32.60    1:29.82  
                 43.00      1:29.82 (46.82)
  4 Banks, Penelope L      10 North Baltimore-  1:36.62    1:33.31  
                 44.84      1:33.31 (48.47)
  5 Nahass, Sadie K         9 York Y-MA         1:42.78    1:34.93  
                 45.35      1:34.93 (49.58)
  6 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore-  1:44.29    1:36.49  
                 43.42      1:36.49 (53.07)
  7 Ronson, Kessly W       10 North Baltimore-  1:37.51    1:38.64  
                 44.96      1:38.64 (53.68)
  8 Gallo, Naomi           10 North Baltimore-  1:50.81    1:39.33  
                 46.82      1:39.33 (52.51)
  9 Ulmer, Lauren C        10 York Y-MA         1:46.66    1:39.66  
                 47.19      1:39.66 (52.47)
 10 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore-  1:47.69    1:39.92  
                 46.86      1:39.92 (53.06)
 11 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore-  1:50.63    1:45.68  
                 52.52      1:45.68 (53.16)
 12 Harris, Sophia G       10 North Baltimore-  1:43.99    1:46.40  
                 50.20      1:46.40 (56.20)
 13 Grant, Skylar K        10 North Baltimore-  1:50.96    1:47.46  
                 51.32      1:47.46 (56.14)
 14 Workman, Ali S          9 NAAC-MD                NT    1:50.29  
                 53.73      1:50.29 (56.56)
 15 Wilson, Isabelle G      9 NAAC-MD                NT    1:52.00  
                 52.36      1:52.00 (59.64)
 16 Debelius, Lillian P    10 North Baltimore-  2:03.28    1:54.15  
                 53.87    1:54.15 (1:00.28)
 17 Walker, Adelaide E     10 North Baltimore-  1:59.60    1:54.48  
                 54.05    1:54.48 (1:00.43)
 18 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore-  2:01.41    1:54.57  
                 55.79      1:54.57 (58.78)
 19 Yetter, Rayna A        10 North Baltimore-  2:00.96    1:58.72  
                 57.28    1:58.72 (1:01.44)
 20 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  10 North Baltimore-  2:08.62    2:02.93  
                 59.02    2:02.93 (1:03.91)
 21 Watson - Phipps, Ava   10 North Baltimore-  2:04.27    2:06.07  
                 57.08    2:06.07 (1:08.99)
 22 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore-  2:08.01    2:07.03  
                 59.20    2:07.03 (1:07.83)
 23 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore-  2:16.73    2:20.38  
               1:07.36    2:20.38 (1:13.02)
 24 Wang, Mindy T           9 North Baltimore-  4:02.01    2:44.80  
 -- Engelke, Elin O        10 NAAC-MD           1:35.98         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          10 North Baltimore-  1:44.22         NS