York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, Matthew        12 PAY-MA            1:09.43    1:09.65  
                 32.75      1:09.65 (36.90)
  2 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore-  1:10.78    1:10.25  
                 33.54      1:10.25 (36.71)
  3 Hu, Jeffrey            12 North Baltimore-  1:10.24    1:10.76  
                 33.44      1:10.76 (37.32)
  4 Lakatta, Charlie M     12 North Baltimore-  1:11.92    1:11.45  
                 34.13      1:11.45 (37.32)
  5 Torres, Roman G        12 York Y-MA         1:13.21    1:12.39  
                 34.32      1:12.39 (38.07)
  6 Roberts, Justin C      11 North Baltimore-  1:15.57    1:15.34  
                 35.38      1:15.34 (39.96)
  7 Winn, Cody R           12 NAAC-MD           1:18.45    1:16.85  
                 36.60      1:16.85 (40.25)
  8 Yacoviello, Vincent S  12 York Y-MA         1:17.48    1:16.90  
                 35.46      1:16.90 (41.44)
  9 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY-MA            1:22.03    1:20.16  
                 38.09      1:20.16 (42.07)
 10 Ellsworth, Hunter E    12 North Baltimore-  1:21.52    1:21.64  
                 39.11      1:21.64 (42.53)
 11 Ferroni, Max G         11 York Y-MA         1:22.24    1:22.74  
                 39.21      1:22.74 (43.53)
 12 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY-MA            1:27.38    1:26.73  
                 41.88      1:26.73 (44.85)
 13 Thomas, Ian C          11 North Baltimore-  1:26.41    1:27.02  
                 41.13      1:27.02 (45.89)
 14 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  11 North Baltimore-  1:29.31    1:29.61  
                 41.73      1:29.61 (47.88)
 15 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY-MA            1:41.95    1:29.76  
                 42.17      1:29.76 (47.59)
 16 Stalfort, Henry        12 North Baltimore-  1:30.87    1:30.02  
                 42.69      1:30.02 (47.33)
 17 Bilo, Bobby C          12 NAAC-MD           1:30.40    1:30.60  
                 44.23      1:30.60 (46.37)
 18 Kunisaki, Henry B      12 North Baltimore-  1:35.47    1:32.32  
                 45.22      1:32.32 (47.10)
 19 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC-MD           1:33.74    1:33.59  
                 44.58      1:33.59 (49.01)
 20 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore-  1:36.78    1:34.06  
                 43.72      1:34.06 (50.34)
 21 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore-  1:43.94    1:35.43  
                 44.66      1:35.43 (50.77)
 22 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore-  1:37.87    1:35.76  
                 45.03      1:35.76 (50.73)
 23 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC-MD           2:01.32    1:48.61  
                 52.57      1:48.61 (56.04)
 24 Zinn, Nicholas A       11 PAY-MA            2:00.75    1:49.44  
                 51.49      1:49.44 (57.95)