York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulmer, Lauren C        10 York Y-MA         2:42.56    2:31.38  
                 34.55      1:13.57 (39.02)
        1:53.05 (39.48)     2:31.38 (38.33)
  2 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC-MD           2:39.76    2:34.73  
                 35.89      1:15.27 (39.38)
        1:55.56 (40.29)     2:34.73 (39.17)
  3 Gallo, Naomi           10 North Baltimore-  2:35.78    2:36.18  
                 34.02      1:13.85 (39.83)
        1:55.98 (42.13)     2:36.18 (40.20)
  4 Jaeger, Abby C         10 NAAC-MD           2:57.44    2:37.02  
                 35.96      1:15.84 (39.88)
        1:57.35 (41.51)     2:37.02 (39.67)
  5 Anisiobi, Eliza C      10 North Baltimore-  3:00.41    2:39.06  
                 37.35      1:19.50 (42.15)
        2:01.03 (41.53)     2:39.06 (38.03)
  6 Lavin, Alexa R         10 North Baltimore-  2:52.77    2:44.83  
                 37.53      1:21.54 (44.01)
        2:05.09 (43.55)     2:44.83 (39.74)
  7 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore-  2:42.17    2:54.38  
                 39.58      1:24.91 (45.33)
        2:10.02 (45.11)     2:54.38 (44.36)
  8 Kil, Grace H           10 North Baltimore-  3:06.34    2:59.94  
                 40.01      1:26.29 (46.28)
        2:15.78 (49.49)     2:59.94 (44.16)
  9 Workman, Ali S          9 NAAC-MD                NT    3:01.13  
                 42.07      1:29.43 (47.36)
        2:17.36 (47.93)     3:01.13 (43.77)
 10 Debelius, Lillian P    10 North Baltimore-  3:02.76    3:05.46  
                 42.11      1:30.42 (48.31)
        2:19.82 (49.40)     3:05.46 (45.64)
 11 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore-  3:05.01    3:10.69  
                 42.35      1:29.93 (47.58)
        2:19.89 (49.96)     3:10.69 (50.80)
 12 Yetter, Rayna A        10 North Baltimore-  3:13.07    3:20.72  
                 45.12      1:36.76 (51.64)
        2:29.21 (52.45)     3:20.72 (51.51)
 13 Harris, Sophia G       10 North Baltimore-  3:28.34    3:22.30  
                 44.58      1:38.26 (53.68)
        2:33.19 (54.93)     3:22.30 (49.11)
 14 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore-  3:19.01    3:26.78  
                 46.43      1:39.63 (53.20)
        2:34.61 (54.98)     3:26.78 (52.17)
 15 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore-  3:29.25    3:27.11  
                 45.87    2:34.26 (1:48.39)
      3:38.32 (1:04.06)         3:27.11 ( )
 16 Watson - Phipps, Ava   10 North Baltimore-  3:24.71    3:27.34  
                 44.18    3:27.34 (2:43.16)
 17 Walker, Adelaide E     10 North Baltimore-  3:26.35    3:30.19  
                 45.12      1:40.07 (54.95)
      3:46.85 (2:06.78)         3:30.19 ( )
 18 Meeks, Fia C           10 NAAC-MD           3:18.05    3:30.81  
                 46.54      1:37.94 (51.40)
      3:30.81 (1:52.87)                    
 19 Wilson, Isabelle G      9 NAAC-MD                NT    3:34.33  
                 45.74      1:39.85 (54.11)
        2:37.42 (57.57)     3:34.33 (56.91)
 20 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore-  3:36.19    3:45.57  
                 49.17    1:50.17 (1:01.00)
      2:50.73 (1:00.56)     3:45.57 (54.84)
 21 Grant, Skylar K        10 North Baltimore-  3:48.46    3:50.52  
                 48.92      1:47.66 (58.74)
      2:50.87 (1:03.21)     3:50.52 (59.65)
 -- Engelke, Elin O        10 NAAC-MD           3:00.43         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          10 North Baltimore-  3:01.28         NS