York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore-  1:55.00    1:57.05  
                 27.30        57.10 (29.80)
        1:27.84 (30.74)     1:57.05 (29.21)
  2 Lakatta, Charlie M     12 North Baltimore-  1:58.95    1:59.28  
                 27.51        57.68 (30.17)
        1:28.82 (31.14)     1:59.28 (30.46)
  3 Heron, Avery A         11 North Baltimore-  2:04.62    2:03.03  
                 28.26        59.41 (31.15)
        1:31.42 (32.01)     2:03.03 (31.61)
  4 Truong, Matthew        12 PAY-MA            2:08.13    2:07.27  
                 29.59      1:01.90 (32.31)
        1:34.97 (33.07)     2:07.27 (32.30)
  5 Hu, Jeffrey            12 North Baltimore-  2:11.34    2:07.32  
                 29.88      1:02.42 (32.54)
        1:35.81 (33.39)     2:07.32 (31.51)
  6 Rees, William H        12 North Baltimore-  2:10.07    2:08.13  
                 29.38      1:02.69 (33.31)
        1:36.14 (33.45)     2:08.13 (31.99)
  7 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY-MA            2:10.42    2:10.87  
                 30.10      1:03.26 (33.16)
        1:37.36 (34.10)     2:10.87 (33.51)
  8 Stalfort, Henry        12 North Baltimore-  2:16.05    2:14.40  
            1:40.42 ( )     2:14.40 (33.98)
  9 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC-MD           2:18.97    2:16.83  
                 30.66      1:05.23 (34.57)
        1:41.24 (36.01)     2:16.83 (35.59)
 10 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore-  2:22.48    2:20.91  
                 32.58      1:08.92 (36.34)
        1:45.22 (36.30)     2:20.91 (35.69)
 11 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  11 North Baltimore-  2:26.70    2:26.26  
                 32.98      1:10.39 (37.41)
        1:48.92 (38.53)     2:26.26 (37.34)
 12 Kim, PK K              11 York Y-MA         2:42.16    2:30.08  
                 31.13      1:07.89 (36.76)
      2:30.08 (1:22.19)                    
 13 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC-MD           2:39.17    2:33.90  
                 33.79      1:12.50 (38.71)
        1:53.49 (40.99)     2:33.90 (40.41)
 14 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY-MA            2:54.05    2:35.03  
                 34.13      1:13.00 (38.87)
      2:35.03 (1:22.03)         2:35.03 ( )
 15 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC-MD           2:43.16    2:44.22  
                 37.25      1:20.89 (43.64)
        2:04.77 (43.88)     2:44.22 (39.45)
 16 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore-  2:47.65    2:45.06  
                 36.87      1:20.17 (43.30)
        2:05.01 (44.84)     2:45.06 (40.05)
 17 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY-MA            2:45.55    2:49.28  
                 38.63      1:23.10 (44.47)
        2:07.53 (44.43)     2:49.28 (41.75)
 18 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore-  3:01.75    3:03.87  
                 39.78      1:28.71 (48.93)
        2:18.30 (49.59)     3:03.87 (45.57)
 19 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore-  3:15.01    3:21.51  
                 43.57      1:36.33 (52.76)
        2:30.42 (54.09)     3:21.51 (51.09)
 20 Falcone, Nico J        12 North Baltimore-  2:54.86    3:22.91  
                 39.40      1:28.45 (49.05)
      3:22.91 (1:54.46)                    
 -- Yacoviello, Vincent S  12 York Y-MA         2:24.93         NS