York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Roman G        12 York Y-MA           59.54      59.80  
                 27.78        59.80 (32.02)
  2 Belbot, Spencer D      11 North Baltimore-  1:02.48    1:01.34  
                 29.30      1:01.34 (32.04)
  3 Lakatta, Charlie M     12 North Baltimore-    59.51    1:01.66  
                 28.35      1:01.66 (33.31)
  4 Hanes, Kohl A          12 NAAC-MD           1:06.39    1:06.23  
                 30.53      1:06.23 (35.70)
  5 Ellsworth, Hunter E    12 North Baltimore-  1:08.59    1:09.30  
                 31.78      1:09.30 (37.52)
  6 Roberts, Justin C      11 North Baltimore-  1:10.40    1:09.81  
                 32.21      1:09.81 (37.60)
  7 Winn, Cody R           12 NAAC-MD           1:14.61    1:10.29  
                 33.31      1:10.29 (36.98)
  8 Wu, Allen H            12 York Y-MA         1:11.38    1:11.94  
                 33.02      1:11.94 (38.92)
  9 Bilo, Bobby C          12 NAAC-MD           1:18.32    1:17.16  
                 35.80      1:17.16 (41.36)
 10 Phifer, Ray J          11 York Y-MA         1:11.05    1:19.22  
                 36.55      1:19.22 (42.67)
 11 Ferroni, Max G         11 York Y-MA         1:22.75    1:19.70  
                 36.82      1:19.70 (42.88)
 12 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore-  1:21.82    1:20.05  
                 36.28      1:20.05 (43.77)
 13 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC-MD           1:20.80    1:20.22  
                 34.56      1:20.22 (45.66)
 14 Jiang, Sean L          11 North Baltimore-  1:42.01    1:29.92  
                 42.40      1:29.92 (47.52)
 15 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY-MA                 NT    1:35.00  
                 44.55      1:35.00 (50.45)
 16 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore-  1:35.57    1:35.14  
                 40.70      1:35.14 (54.44)
 17 Layton, Max C          12 North Baltimore-  2:20.62    1:46.89  
                 48.83      1:46.89 (58.06)
 -- Thomas, Ian C          11 North Baltimore-  1:50.12         DQ  
                 49.49         DQ (1:03.45)
 -- Reed, Richard W        12 North Baltimore-  1:23.39         NS