York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 5/2/2021 - 12:25 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Belbot, Spencer D      11 North Baltimore-  2:17.31    2:14.17  
                 32.38      1:06.50 (34.12)
        1:40.91 (34.41)     2:14.17 (33.26)
  2 Torres, Roman G        12 York Y-MA         2:27.97    2:16.23  
                 31.81      1:06.62 (34.81)
        1:41.97 (35.35)     2:16.23 (34.26)
  3 Rees, William H        12 North Baltimore-  2:18.12    2:18.26  
                 32.80      1:07.60 (34.80)
        1:43.55 (35.95)     2:18.26 (34.71)
  4 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY-MA            2:18.36    2:19.86  
                 31.62      1:06.60 (34.98)
        1:42.89 (36.29)     2:19.86 (36.97)
  5 Hu, Jeffrey            12 North Baltimore-  2:35.07    2:25.79  
  6 Wu, Allen H            12 York Y-MA         2:34.00    2:30.67  
                 35.66      1:14.27 (38.61)
        1:53.14 (38.87)     2:30.67 (37.53)
  7 Roberts, Justin C      11 North Baltimore-  2:35.94    2:32.10  
                 35.48      1:14.18 (38.70)
        1:53.61 (39.43)     2:32.10 (38.49)
  8 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore-  2:31.31    2:33.51  
                 36.60      1:16.07 (39.47)
        1:55.37 (39.30)     2:33.51 (38.14)
  9 Stalfort, Henry        12 North Baltimore-  2:33.35    2:34.27  
                 36.85                     
            1:55.70 ( )     2:34.27 (38.57)
 10 Phifer, Ray J          11 York Y-MA         2:48.11    2:34.96  
                 37.24      1:17.34 (40.10)
        1:57.53 (40.19)     2:34.96 (37.43)
 11 Ferroni, Max G         11 York Y-MA         2:46.00    2:38.95  
                 38.08      1:18.85 (40.77)
        1:59.26 (40.41)     2:38.95 (39.69)
 12 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore-  2:48.58    2:42.11  
                 38.11      1:20.26 (42.15)
        2:02.50 (42.24)     2:42.11 (39.61)
 13 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  11 North Baltimore-  2:42.49    2:47.97  
                 39.47      1:22.51 (43.04)
        2:06.09 (43.58)     2:47.97 (41.88)
 14 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore-  3:02.01    2:53.10  
                 39.16    2:53.10 (2:13.94)
 15 Singh, Aryan           11 PAY-MA                 NT    2:53.27  
                 39.74      1:25.19 (45.45)
        2:10.42 (45.23)     2:53.27 (42.85)
 16 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y-MA         3:13.92    3:01.19  
                 42.58      1:29.19 (46.61)
        2:15.98 (46.79)     3:01.19 (45.21)
 17 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore-  3:10.23    3:12.97  
                 44.74      1:35.40 (50.66)
        2:26.95 (51.55)     3:12.97 (46.02)
 18 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore-  3:24.68    3:14.41  
                 45.41      1:35.41 (50.00)
        2:25.56 (50.15)     3:14.41 (48.85)
 19 Falcone, Nico J        12 North Baltimore-  3:27.01    3:24.03  
                 48.23                     
            2:33.43 ( )     3:24.03 (50.60)
 -- Jiang, Sean L          11 North Baltimore-  2:55.01         DQ  
                 41.23      1:27.67 (46.44)
           DQ (1:26.79)                    
 -- Reed, Richard W        12 North Baltimore-  2:48.99         NS