York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/2/2021 - 4:31 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kunisaki, Max W        14 North Baltimore-  1:00.01      55.67  
                 26.73        55.67 (28.94)
  2 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore-  1:00.94      56.54  
                 26.58        56.54 (29.96)
  3 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD           1:08.82      57.02  
                 27.49        57.02 (29.53)
  4 Henry, Christian J     14 York Y-MA         1:05.18      57.91  
                 27.15        57.91 (30.76)
  5 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore-  1:01.89      59.73  
                 27.87        59.73 (31.86)
  6 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore-    58.60      59.83  
                 27.84        59.83 (31.99)
  7 Rees, Jonah A          14 North Baltimore-  1:04.11    1:00.14  
                 27.51      1:00.14 (32.63)
  8 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD           1:02.21    1:00.49  
                 27.89      1:00.49 (32.60)
  9 Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore-  1:05.00    1:01.61  
                 28.20      1:01.61 (33.41)
 10 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore-  1:01.99    1:01.91  
                 28.59      1:01.91 (33.32)
 11 Shedwick, Ben A        13 North Baltimore-  1:04.13    1:02.59  
                 28.08      1:02.59 (34.51)
 12 Schwalm, Grant W       14 York Y-MA         1:12.91    1:03.17  
                 30.96      1:03.17 (32.21)
 13 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore-  1:06.61    1:03.73  
                 29.08      1:03.73 (34.65)
 14 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore-  1:06.59    1:03.75  
                 29.21      1:03.75 (34.54)
 15 McQuaid, Liam H        13 North Baltimore-  1:04.99    1:04.01  
                 29.24      1:04.01 (34.77)
 16 Miller, Stevy A        14 York Y-MA         1:12.88    1:05.34  
                 29.74      1:05.34 (35.60)
 17 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC-MD           1:12.42    1:05.76  
                 29.70      1:05.76 (36.06)
 18 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore-  1:04.54    1:05.91  
                 30.61      1:05.91 (35.30)
 19 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           1:21.01    1:07.26  
                 32.48      1:07.26 (34.78)
 20 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore-  1:09.41    1:07.59  
                 30.90      1:07.59 (36.69)
 21 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore-  1:12.32    1:11.70  
                 32.50      1:11.70 (39.20)
 22 Spotte, Oscar W        13 North Baltimore-  1:12.83    1:11.78  
                 34.91      1:11.78 (36.87)
 23 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore-  1:16.61    1:12.29  
                 33.23      1:12.29 (39.06)
 24 Link, Denver G         13 NAAC-MD           1:21.87    1:12.54  
                 33.46      1:12.54 (39.08)
 25 Lind, Matthew F        13 North Baltimore-  1:16.35    1:14.55  
                 34.13      1:14.55 (40.42)
 26 Miller, Grant M        13 NAAC-MD           1:33.94    1:24.71  
                 39.76      1:24.71 (44.95)
 -- Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore-  1:06.09         NS  
 -- Sadowski, Blaise C     13 PAY-MA            1:05.16         NS