York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/2/2021 - 4:31 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew A     18 NAAC-MD           1:06.75      54.02  
                 24.88        54.02 (29.14)
  2 Hirsch, Tommy H        18 North Baltimore-    58.01      54.60  
                 25.90        54.60 (28.70)
  3 Downing, Tyler D       17 NAAC-MD           1:04.17      54.75  
                 25.73        54.75 (29.02)
  4 Blumenfeld, Ryan N     18 North Baltimore-    58.01      54.87  
                 25.16        54.87 (29.71)
  5 Decker, Nate S         15 NAAC-MD           1:07.11      55.91  
                 25.56        55.91 (30.35)
  6 van Lierop, Hans T     15 North Baltimore-  1:07.98      56.62  
                 26.28        56.62 (30.34)
  7 Schwalm, Gannon I      17 York Y-MA              NT      56.81  
                 26.87        56.81 (29.94)
  8 Arsenault, Evan G      17 North Baltimore-  1:00.01      57.26  
                 25.72        57.26 (31.54)
  9 Branon, Patrick R      15 North Baltimore-    59.01      57.28  
                 26.75        57.28 (30.53)
 10 McQuaid, Teddy E       15 North Baltimore-  1:02.01      57.40  
                 25.98        57.40 (31.42)
 11 Cerny, Josh G          16 North Baltimore-  1:01.01      57.57  
                 26.26        57.57 (31.31)
 12 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY-MA            1:07.03      57.74  
                 26.48        57.74 (31.26)
 13 Harada, Jack H         15 NAAC-MD           1:08.98      57.78  
                 27.55        57.78 (30.23)
 14 Pitta, Charlie N       18 NAAC-MD           1:14.36      59.00  
                 27.48        59.00 (31.52)
 15 Lee, Lucas C           17 North Baltimore-  1:01.01      59.23  
                 26.10        59.23 (33.13)
 16 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore-  1:02.01      59.65  
                 27.63        59.65 (32.02)
 17 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore-  1:02.01      59.94  
                 27.70        59.94 (32.24)
 18 Giesselbach, Danny     15 York Y-MA              NT    1:00.14  
                 28.39      1:00.14 (31.75)
 19 Tilghman, Matthew T    15 NAAC-MD           1:13.81    1:00.32  
                 27.55      1:00.32 (32.77)
 20 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore-  1:02.01    1:00.59  
                 27.48      1:00.59 (33.11)
 21 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore-  1:08.01    1:01.13  
                 28.07      1:01.13 (33.06)
 22 Grega, Alex B          15 York Y-MA         1:02.95    1:01.93  
                 29.19      1:01.93 (32.74)
 23 Matteini, Thomas J     16 North Baltimore-  1:02.01    1:02.13  
                 29.67      1:02.13 (32.46)
 24 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC-MD           1:14.04    1:04.07  
                 29.95      1:04.07 (34.12)
 25 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC-MD           1:27.50    1:04.70  
                 28.33      1:04.70 (36.37)
 26 Daugherty, Ethan E     15 North Baltimore-  1:07.62    1:05.80  
                 30.48      1:05.80 (35.32)
 -- Hargrave, Ben B        15 NAAC-MD           1:33.87         NS  
 -- Rich, Noah J           18 North Baltimore-  1:10.01         NS