York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/2/2021 - 4:31 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD           2:20.20    2:20.44  
                 31.69      1:07.66 (35.97)
        1:44.64 (36.98)     2:20.44 (35.80)
  2 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore-  2:33.67    2:25.74  
                 32.93      1:09.76 (36.83)
        1:47.27 (37.51)     2:25.74 (38.47)
  3 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD           2:33.64    2:28.67  
                 33.85      1:11.91 (38.06)
        1:50.52 (38.61)     2:28.67 (38.15)
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore-  2:32.49    2:29.74  
                 32.31      1:09.76 (37.45)
        1:49.42 (39.66)     2:29.74 (40.32)
  5 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC-MD           2:35.36    2:33.30  
                 35.27      1:14.26 (38.99)
        1:53.74 (39.48)     2:33.30 (39.56)
  6 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore-  2:46.93    2:39.32  
                 36.42      1:16.25 (39.83)
        1:58.08 (41.83)     2:39.32 (41.24)
  7 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           2:48.38    2:42.72  
                 37.22      1:19.16 (41.94)
        2:02.48 (43.32)     2:42.72 (40.24)
  8 Mengel, Zach R         14 NAAC-MD           2:48.21    2:42.96  
                 36.02      1:17.45 (41.43)
        2:00.63 (43.18)     2:42.96 (42.33)
  9 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore-  2:48.41    2:47.64  
                 37.46      1:22.27 (44.81)
        2:07.05 (44.78)     2:47.64 (40.59)
 10 King, Dalen R          13 York Y-MA         2:54.21    2:49.35  
                 38.48      1:22.04 (43.56)
        2:05.88 (43.84)     2:49.35 (43.47)
 11 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore-  3:08.34    2:54.54  
                 37.76      1:23.46 (45.70)
        2:09.41 (45.95)     2:54.54 (45.13)
 12 Spotte, Oscar W        13 North Baltimore-  3:06.20    2:55.36  
                 40.19      1:24.79 (44.60)
        2:10.12 (45.33)     2:55.36 (45.24)
 13 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY-MA            2:54.78    3:00.55  
                 39.66      1:25.97 (46.31)
        2:13.63 (47.66)     3:00.55 (46.92)
 14 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore-  3:35.57    3:07.24  
                 42.56      1:30.19 (47.63)
        2:19.36 (49.17)     3:07.24 (47.88)
 15 Miller, Grant M        13 NAAC-MD                NT    3:27.76  
                 43.00      1:37.21 (54.21)
        2:32.80 (55.59)     3:27.76 (54.96)
 -- Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY-MA            2:35.23         DQ  
                 34.97      1:14.41 (39.44)
        1:54.08 (39.67)          DQ (39.12)
 -- Sadowski, Blaise C     13 PAY-MA            2:35.32         NS