York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/2/2021 - 4:31 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cate, Lawson R         14 NAAC-MD             57.55      57.36  
                 28.52        57.36 (28.84)
  2 Henry, Christian J     14 York Y-MA           58.42      58.34  
                 28.55        58.34 (29.79)
  3 Rees, Jonah A          14 North Baltimore-    58.94      58.78  
                 28.37        58.78 (30.41)
  4 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore-    59.98      59.03  
                 29.12        59.03 (29.91)
  5 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore-  1:00.22      59.83  
                 29.04        59.83 (30.79)
  6 Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore-  1:00.87      59.88  
                 29.10        59.88 (30.78)
  7 McQuaid, Liam H        13 North Baltimore-  1:00.61    1:01.19  
                 29.48      1:01.19 (31.71)
  8 Shedwick, Ben A        13 North Baltimore-  1:03.32    1:01.93  
                 29.41      1:01.93 (32.52)
  9 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore-  1:02.38    1:01.94  
                 30.24      1:01.94 (31.70)
 10 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD           1:05.95    1:02.49  
                 30.01      1:02.49 (32.48)
 11 Miller, Stevy A        14 York Y-MA         1:03.67    1:04.32  
                 31.10      1:04.32 (33.22)
 12 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC-MD           1:05.16    1:04.79  
                 31.30      1:04.79 (33.49)
 13 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC-MD           1:14.80    1:06.28  
                 32.74      1:06.28 (33.54)
 14 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore-  1:10.87    1:06.51  
                 31.64      1:06.51 (34.87)
 15 Bodor, Sam B           13 NAAC-MD           1:10.50    1:07.03  
                 32.50      1:07.03 (34.53)
 16 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY-MA            1:11.34    1:07.74  
                 33.07      1:07.74 (34.67)
 17 Link, Denver G         13 NAAC-MD           1:07.55    1:08.15  
                 33.23      1:08.15 (34.92)
 18 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore-  1:14.96    1:09.48  
                 34.16      1:09.48 (35.32)
 19 King, Dalen R          13 York Y-MA         1:07.73    1:10.32  
                 34.50      1:10.32 (35.82)
 20 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore-  1:11.62    1:10.84  
                 34.01      1:10.84 (36.83)
 20 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD           1:16.01    1:10.84  
                 35.16      1:10.84 (35.68)
 22 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore-  1:18.66    1:12.04  
                 34.62      1:12.04 (37.42)
 23 Lind, Matthew F        13 North Baltimore-  1:12.55    1:12.16  
                 35.33      1:12.16 (36.83)
 24 Spotte, Oscar W        13 North Baltimore-  1:15.94    1:16.06  
                 36.43      1:16.06 (39.63)
 25 Parker, Gabriel D      13 NAAC-MD           1:34.80    1:25.68  
 -- Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore-  1:06.60         NS