York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/2/2021 - 4:31 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 108  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kamdin, Sam F          16 North Baltimore-    51.49      52.23  
                 25.08        52.23 (27.15)
  2 Decker, Nate S         15 NAAC-MD             53.15      52.97  
                 25.78        52.97 (27.19)
  3 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore-    56.14      56.46  
                 27.31        56.46 (29.15)
  4 Fitzsimmons, John M    18 North Baltimore-    55.18      56.95  
                 27.65        56.95 (29.30)
  5 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY-MA              56.70      57.11  
                 28.54        57.11 (28.57)
  6 Branon, Patrick R      15 North Baltimore-    58.45      58.07  
                 28.43        58.07 (29.64)
  7 Tilghman, Matthew T    15 NAAC-MD             58.62      58.15  
                 28.55        58.15 (29.60)
  8 Lee, Lucas C           17 North Baltimore-    57.18      58.51  
                 28.75        58.51 (29.76)
  9 Bingaman, Jasen L      17 York Y-MA         1:00.27      58.53  
                 28.16        58.53 (30.37)
 10 Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y-MA           59.58      58.70  
                 28.75        58.70 (29.95)
 11 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC-MD             59.74      58.84  
                 28.61        58.84 (30.23)
 12 van Lierop, Hans T     15 North Baltimore-    59.22      59.12  
                 28.49        59.12 (30.63)
 13 Parker, Will P         16 York Y-MA         1:01.66      59.94  
                 29.08        59.94 (30.86)
 14 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore-    58.56    1:00.02  
                 29.14      1:00.02 (30.88)
 15 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore-    59.77    1:00.81  
                 29.78      1:00.81 (31.03)
 16 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore-    59.04    1:01.48  
                 29.73      1:01.48 (31.75)
 17 Grega, Alex B          15 York Y-MA         1:02.79    1:03.14  
                 30.42      1:03.14 (32.72)
 18 Matteini, Thomas J     16 North Baltimore-  1:01.67    1:03.25  
                 31.06      1:03.25 (32.19)
 19 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y-MA         1:05.63    1:03.76  
                 31.28      1:03.76 (32.48)
 20 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC-MD           1:04.83    1:04.46  
                 30.60      1:04.46 (33.86)
 21 Morgan, Zane K         16 York Y-MA              NT    1:05.96  
                 32.62      1:05.96 (33.34)
 22 Knarr, Trevor M        15 York Y-MA         1:06.17    1:08.45  
                 33.13      1:08.45 (35.32)