York YMCA Aquatic Club                                  5/2/2021 - 4:31 PM
     2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHALLENGE MEET - 4/29/2021 to 5/2/2021      
 
 Event 114  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC-MD             50.57      51.77  
                 24.66        51.77 (27.11)
  2 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore-    52.05      52.60  
                 25.04        52.60 (27.56)
  3 Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore-    54.48      53.46  
                 25.87        53.46 (27.59)
  4 Rees, Jonah A          14 North Baltimore-    53.62      54.02  
                 25.96        54.02 (28.06)
  5 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore-    54.42      54.48  
                 26.05        54.48 (28.43)
  6 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore-    55.33      54.91  
                 26.36        54.91 (28.55)
  7 McQuaid, Liam H        13 North Baltimore-    55.53      54.99  
                 26.41        54.99 (28.58)
  8 Schwalm, Grant W       14 York Y-MA           57.05      55.85  
                 27.10        55.85 (28.75)
  9 Mengel, Zach R         14 NAAC-MD             57.75      56.32  
                 26.85        56.32 (29.47)
 10 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore-    56.99      57.30  
                 27.10        57.30 (30.20)
 10 Shedwick, Ben A        13 North Baltimore-    56.82      57.30  
                 27.32        57.30 (29.98)
 12 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore-    59.61      57.40  
                 27.06        57.40 (30.34)
 13 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC-MD             58.81      58.21  
                 27.98        58.21 (30.23)
 14 Miller, Stevy A        14 York Y-MA           58.53      59.48  
                 28.01        59.48 (31.47)
 15 Pitta, Andy J          14 NAAC-MD             58.08      59.55  
                 28.34        59.55 (31.21)
 16 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY-MA              59.78      59.74  
                 28.77        59.74 (30.97)
 17 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore-    58.90      59.91  
                 28.16        59.91 (31.75)
 18 Spotte, Oscar W        13 North Baltimore-  1:01.60    1:00.12  
                 28.86      1:00.12 (31.26)
 19 Bodor, Sam B           13 NAAC-MD           1:01.97    1:00.45  
                 29.83      1:00.45 (30.62)
 20 King, Dalen R          13 York Y-MA         1:00.16    1:00.84  
                 29.20      1:00.84 (31.64)
 21 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore-  1:04.44    1:01.89  
                 29.57      1:01.89 (32.32)
 22 Lind, Matthew F        13 North Baltimore-  1:03.16    1:02.34  
                 29.85      1:02.34 (32.49)
 23 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore-  1:03.63    1:02.42  
                 30.07      1:02.42 (32.35)
 24 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore-  1:05.55    1:02.77  
                 30.41      1:02.77 (32.36)
 25 Link, Denver G         13 NAAC-MD           1:03.23    1:03.54  
                 30.83      1:03.54 (32.71)
 26 Parker, Gabriel D      13 NAAC-MD           1:09.79    1:11.00  
                 34.01      1:11.00 (36.99)
 27 Miller, Grant M        13 NAAC-MD           1:26.53    1:15.92  
 -- Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore-    58.58         NS  
 -- Sadowski, Blaise C     13 PAY-MA              55.47         NS